Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

New Arrival Rugs

Explore our latest available rugs, from vintage Anatolian wool pieces to handwoven kilims. Browse by size, colour and weaving style to find a distinctive piece for your home.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 36%Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rugantique Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'8" × 4' / 173 × 121 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD Precio normal$760.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Apseudes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Apseudes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'1" / 94 × 63 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 24%Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'3" / 150 × 100 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Callianassa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Callianassa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 90 × 64 cm

Precio de oferta$75.00 USD

Includes Tax

Calypso — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Calypso — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'10" × 2' / 86 × 62 cm

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Manae — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view

★ One of One

Manae — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Pontoporeia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view

★ One of One

Pontoporeia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Pronoe — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view

★ One of One

Pronoe — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 24%Ceto — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ceto — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5' × 3'5" / 153 × 104 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 27%Kabeiro — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kabeiro — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'2" × 1'7" / 97 × 48 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 24%Ianassa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ianassa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

5'2" × 3'2" / 157 × 97 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Idea — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Idea — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

7'5" × 4'6" / 226 × 137 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD Precio normal$850.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 29%Valeria — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Valeria — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

3'9" × 2'7" / 114 × 79 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 34%Narkissa — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Narkissa — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

4'7" × 2'7" / 140 × 79 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$95.00 USD Precio normal$145.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 21%Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

5'7" × 4' / 170 × 122 cm

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$220.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 17%Pisidia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pisidia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 1'10" / 94 × 56 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$100.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Tatiana — Vintage Konya Area Rugvintage Konya Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tatiana — Vintage Konya Area Rug

5'9" × 4'3" / 175 × 130 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD Precio normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hatuniye handwoven Avsar wool kilim rug with traditional bird motifsHatuniye — 1940s Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hatuniye — 1940s Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Wool, Natural Dye, Avsar Village, 5'10"x9'7"

9'7''x5'10'' / 177 cm x 293 cm

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug — photo 1Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug, Navy Blue Floral Wool Carpet

6'5'' x 9'8'' / 195 cm x 293 cm

Precio de oferta$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Eutopia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eutopia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

8'1" × 5'1" / 246 × 155 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD Precio normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Aurae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aurae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD Precio normal$1,180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Kybele — Vintage Turkish Wool Small Rugvintage Turkish Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kybele — Vintage Turkish Wool Small Rug

2'4" × 2'3" / 71 × 69 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$175.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Vera — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Vera — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

2' × 2' / 61 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$70.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Nysa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nysa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

2'4" × 2'2" / 71 × 66 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Refia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Refia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

7' × 5'3" / 213 × 160 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$215.00 USD Precio normal$435.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Misme — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Misme — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'7" / 99 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$70.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Oenone — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Oenone — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$70.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Salmacis — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salmacis — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2' × 2' / 61 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax