Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

On Sale

Hand-picked vintage rugs at reduced prices. Limited time only.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 50%Vintage Turkish rug pillow covers, set of 2, ivory and brown, 16x16 in, pair, front viewVintage Turkish rug pillow covers, set of 2, ivory and brown, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Briseis — Vintage Turkish Rug Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Antique Konya Tulu shaggy pillow covers, set of 2, purple and yellow, 16x16 in, pair, front viewAntique Konya Tulu shaggy pillow covers, set of 2, purple and yellow, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Termessa — Antique Konya Tulu Shaggy Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Vintage Turkish kilim pillow covers, set of 2, pink and yellow, 16x16 in, pair, front viewVintage Turkish kilim pillow covers, set of 2, pink and yellow, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Aizania — Vintage Turkish Kilim Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Antique Oushak rug pillow covers, set of 2, red and ivory, 16x16 in, pair, front viewAntique Oushak rug pillow covers, set of 2, red and ivory, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Lyrnessa — Antique Oushak Rug Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Vintage Turkish rug pillow covers, set of 2, ivory and brown, 16x16 in, pair, front viewVintage Turkish rug pillow covers, set of 2, ivory and brown, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Letoia — Vintage Turkish Rug Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Antique Oushak rug pillow covers, set of 2, red and ivory, 16x16 in, pair, front viewAntique Oushak rug pillow covers, set of 2, red and ivory, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Myra — Antique Oushak Rug Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Antique Konya Tulu shaggy pillow covers, set of 2, burgundy and yellow, 16x16 in, pair, front viewAntique Konya Tulu shaggy pillow covers, set of 2, burgundy and yellow, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Iconia — Antique Konya Tulu Shaggy Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Vintage Turkish kilim pillow covers, set of 2, pink, 16x16 in, pair, front viewVintage Turkish kilim pillow covers, set of 2, pink, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Xanthia — Vintage Turkish Kilim Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Vintage Oushak rug pillow covers, set of 2, beige and brown, 16x16 in, pair, front viewVintage Oushak rug pillow covers, set of 2, beige and brown, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Talameia — Vintage Oushak Rug Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Vintage Oushak rug pillow covers, set of 2, pink, 16x16 in, pair, front viewVintage Oushak rug pillow covers, set of 2, pink, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Arinna — Vintage Oushak Rug Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 11940s Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 2
1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug – Handwoven Wool Flatweave, Organic Dyes

1'7'' x 2'7'' (47 cm x 79 cm)

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 1Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 2
Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug, Organic Wool, Tribal Village Design (2'7''x5'11'')

2'7'' x 5'11'' / 78 cm x 180 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2
Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug – Natural Dyes, Tribal Geometric Design (137x191cm)

137 x 191 cm / 4'6'' x 6'3''

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$400.00 USD Precio normal$800.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2
Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug – Organic Dyes, Geometric Design (4'1'' x 6'11'')

4'1'' x 6''11 / 126 cm x 213 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$350.00 USD Precio normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 42%Pallas — Hand-Woven Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 1
Pallas — Handwoven Turkish Wool Kilim, Diamond Pattern

133 × 206 cm

-42% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 35%Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim — photo 1Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim — photo 2
Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim, Anatolian Wool Flatweave Rug (4'8''x8'4'')

4'8''x8'4'' (143 cm x 255 cm).

-35% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD Precio normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 40%Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 1Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 2
Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Tahtacı Tribal Flatweave, Natural Dye Wool Area Rug

140 × 208 cm

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$750.00 USD Precio normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 46%Efla — 1960s Hand-Knotted Navy Blue Kayseri Rug – Wool & Silk Blend Anatolian Floral Lattice Area Rug
Efla — 1960s Hand-Knotted Navy Blue Kayseri Rug – Wool & Silk Blend Anatolian Floral Lattice Area Rug

4'10''x7'5'' / 147 cm x 228 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$650.00 USD Precio normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 32%Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2
Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug, Purple Red Geometric Tribal Door Mat (57x120cm)

1'11'' x 3'11'' / 57 cm x 120 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Ada — Antique Bergama Rug — photo 1Ada — Antique Bergama Rug — photo 2
Ada — Antique Bergama Rug – Hand-Knotted Wool Anatolian Carpet (94x140cm)

4'7'' x 3'2'' / 94x 140 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$350.00 USD Precio normal$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 1Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 2
Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Wool Kilim, Dark Red and Charcoal

4'4'' x 4'5'' / 131 cm x 136 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 38%Kait — Authentic Vintage Anatolian Tribal Rug — photo 1Kait — Authentic Vintage Anatolian Tribal Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Kait — Authentic Vintage Anatolian Tribal Rug

51 x 94 cm / 1'8''x3'1'' feet

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$125.00 USD Precio normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Hyperaia — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hyperaia — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

3'1" × 1'6" / 94 × 46 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 45%Pasiphae — Vintage Handmade Kilim Rug: Organic Wool — photo 1Pasiphae — Vintage Handmade Kilim Rug: Organic Wool — photo 2

★ One of One

Pasiphae — Vintage Handmade Kilim Rug: Organic Wool, Striped Geometric Design (7x5)

5 ft 1 in x 6 ft 9 in (152 cms x 207 cms)

-45% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$275.00 USD Precio normal$500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Mainas — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mainas — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3' × 1'7" / 91 × 48 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 30%Orsedice — Authentic Vintage Sivas Zara Tribal Rug — photo 1Orsedice — Authentic Vintage Sivas Zara Tribal Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Orsedice — Authentic Vintage Sivas Zara Tribal Rug

1'8''x3'2'' / 52x97 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 36%1940s Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 11940s Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

1940s Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Wool, Natural Dye, Avsar Village, 5'10"x9'7"

9'7''x5'10'' / 177 cm x 293 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$770.00 USD Precio normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 44%Pessinunta — Authentic Handwoven Kula Rug — photo 1Pessinunta — Authentic Handwoven Kula Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Pessinunta — Authentic Handwoven Kula Rug, Turkish Wool, Geographical Indication, Tribal Motifs

5'6'' x 8'3'' / 167 cm x 250 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD Precio normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax