Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Cream Rugs

Cream rugs add softness and light to any room, with warm undertones that feel inviting rather than stark. Our hand-woven Turkish cream rugs are perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, and any space where you want quiet, neutral warmth.

Ordenar por

Mezzulla — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

New Arrivals

Mezzulla — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 3'4" / 160 × 102 cm

Precio de oferta$476.00 USD

Includes Tax

Marduniya — Vintage Afghan Wool Large Area Rugvintage Afghan Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Marduniya — Vintage Afghan Wool Large Area Rug

9'5" × 8'3" / 287 × 251 cm

Precio de oferta$960.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 38%Kait — Authentic Vintage Anatolian Tribal Rug — photo 1Kait — Authentic Vintage Anatolian Tribal Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Kait — Authentic Vintage Anatolian Tribal Rug

51 x 94 cm / 1'8''x3'1'' feet

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$125.00 USD Precio normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Chloe — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Chloe — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

7' × 4' / 213 × 122 cm

Precio de oferta$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Eirene — Vintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eirene — Vintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rug

10'1" × 5'6" / 307 × 168 cm

Precio de oferta$540.00 USD

Includes Tax

Statira — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Statira — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'7" × 4'1" / 201 × 124 cm

Precio de oferta$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 30%Orsedice — Authentic Vintage Sivas Zara Tribal Rug — photo 1Orsedice — Authentic Vintage Sivas Zara Tribal Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Orsedice — Authentic Vintage Sivas Zara Tribal Rug

1'8''x3'2'' / 52x97 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Hereke Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Hereke Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Hereke Wool Rug, Hand-Knotted Floral Carpet, Blue Red Ottoman Design

6'6''x9'10''

Precio de oferta$4,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Korkyra — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Korkyra — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

5'2" × 3'8" / 157 × 112 cm

Precio de oferta$1,180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Olbia — Antique Oushak Wool Large Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Olbia — Antique Oushak Wool Large Area Rug

9'5" × 6'6" / 287 × 198 cm

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD

Includes Tax

Trygon — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Trygon — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Trygon — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10'2''x12'9'' / 311x387 cm

Precio de oferta$1,900.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tyro — Vintage Soumak Silk Area Rugvintage Soumak Silk Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tyro — Vintage Soumak Silk Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Dingirmah — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 5x7 — photo 1Dingirmah — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 5x7 — photo 2

★ One of One

Dingirmah — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 5x7

4'8'' x 6'4'' / 146 cm x 195

Precio de oferta$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anzili — Vintage Turkish Tulu Kilim Rug: Handwoven Wool Shaggy Pile — photo 1Anzili — Vintage Turkish Tulu Kilim Rug: Handwoven Wool Shaggy Pile — photo 2

★ One of One

Anzili — Vintage Turkish Tulu Kilim Rug: Handwoven Wool Shaggy Pile, 3'6''x5'1''

3 ft 6 in x 5 ft 1 in (156 cms x 109 cms)

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tabitha — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tabitha — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'7" × 4'6" / 201 × 137 cm

Precio de oferta$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Kione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 2' / 97 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'8" / 97 × 51 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Kessina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kessina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'9" / 97 × 53 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ammezzadu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ammezzadu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

4'9" × 3'2" / 145 × 97 cm

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Iollesia — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rugvintage Soumak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iollesia — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rug

4'6" × 3'3" / 137 × 99 cm

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anemuria — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anemuria — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

3'9" × 2'7" / 114 × 79 cm

Precio de oferta$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Andromache — Vintage Caucasian Wool Area Rugvintage Caucasian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Andromache — Vintage Caucasian Wool Area Rug

8' × 6' / 244 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Cyzicena — Vintage Caucasian Wool Area Rugvintage Caucasian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cyzicena — Vintage Caucasian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

Precio de oferta$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nossis — Vintage Caucasian Wool Area Rug

★ One of One

Nossis — Vintage Caucasian Wool Area Rug

7' × 3' / 213 × 91 cm

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anthusa — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rug

★ One of One

Anthusa — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 21%Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

5'7" × 4' / 170 × 122 cm

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$220.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – 1960s Medallion Carpet (Beige, Cream, Navy)

8'1'' x 11'1'' / 248 cm x 361 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$1,800.00 USD Precio normal$3,600.00 USD

Includes Tax