Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

New Arrival Rugs

Explore our latest available rugs, from vintage Anatolian wool pieces to handwoven kilims. Browse by size, colour and weaving style to find a distinctive piece for your home.

Ordenar por

Vintage Afyon kilim rug in pink and orange, 1'7" x 3', full viewVintage Afyon kilim rug in pink and orange, 1'7" x 3', video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Walanni — Vintage Afyon Kilim Rug, 2x3

1'7" × 3' / 48 × 91 cm

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antique Hotamış kilim rug in red and green, 5'2" x 10'9", full viewAntique Hotamış kilim rug in red and green, 5'2" x 10'9", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Halki — Antique Hotamış Kilim Rug, 5x11

5'2" × 10'9" / 158 × 326 cm

Precio de oferta$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antique Göçmen kilim rug in red, purple and green, 6'10" x 9'8", full viewAntique Göçmen kilim rug in red, purple and green, 6'10" x 9'8", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Sipylena — Antique Göçmen Kilim Rug, 7x10

6'10" × 9'8" / 209 × 294 cm

Precio de oferta$1,350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Ladik medallion rug in red, blue and beige, 6'10" x 10'2", full viewVintage Ladik medallion rug in red, blue and beige, 6'10" x 10'2", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Andronike — Vintage Ladik Medallion Rug, 7x10

6'10" × 10'2" / 207 × 308 cm

Precio de oferta$1,350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kayseri medallion rug in blue, pink and beige, 6'6" x 9'9", full viewVintage Kayseri medallion rug in blue, pink and beige, 6'6" x 9'9", photo 2

New Arrivals★ One of One

Theophano — Vintage Kayseri Medallion Rug, 6x10

6'6" × 9'9" / 198 × 298 cm

Precio de oferta$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Afyon kilim runner in pink and orange, 1'9" x 4'9", full viewVintage Afyon kilim runner in pink and orange, 1'9" x 4'9", photo 2

New Arrivals★ One of One

Eudokia — Vintage Afyon Kilim Runner, 2x5

1'9" × 4'9" / 52 × 145 cm

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antique Karaova prayer rug in red, brown and beige, 4'2" x 5'2", full viewAntique Karaova prayer rug in red, brown and beige, 4'2" x 5'2", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Halikarnassa — Antique Karaova Prayer Rug, 4x5

4'2" × 5'2" / 126 × 156 cm

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Karaova rug in beige, pink and yellow, 6'5" x 9'7", full viewVintage Karaova rug in beige, pink and yellow, 6'5" x 9'7", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Magnesia — Vintage Karaova Rug, 6x10

6'5" × 9'7" / 195 × 292 cm

Precio de oferta$750.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Anatolian floral rug in beige, brown and green, 4'11" x 7'1", full viewVintage Anatolian floral rug in beige, brown and green, 4'11" x 7'1", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Glykeria — Vintage Anatolian Floral Rug, 5x7

4'11" × 7'1" / 148 × 215 cm

Precio de oferta$900.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Konya rug in red, blue and brown, 1'9" x 3'7", full viewVintage Konya rug in red, blue and brown, 1'9" x 3'7", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Selçuka — Vintage Konya Rug, 2x4

1'9" × 3'7" / 55 × 110 cm

Precio de oferta$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Yörük rug in red, blue and orange, 1'8" x 3'1", full viewVintage Yörük rug in red, blue and orange, 1'8" x 3'1", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Aelia — Vintage Yörük Rug, 2x3

1'8" × 3'1" / 51 × 94 cm

Precio de oferta$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 11940s Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 2
1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug – Handwoven Wool Flatweave, Organic Dyes

1'7'' x 2'7'' (47 cm x 79 cm)

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 1Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 2
Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug, Organic Wool, Tribal Village Design (2'7''x5'11'')

2'7'' x 5'11'' / 78 cm x 180 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2
Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug – Natural Dyes, Tribal Geometric Design (137x191cm)

137 x 191 cm / 4'6'' x 6'3''

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$400.00 USD Precio normal$800.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2
Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug – Organic Dyes, Geometric Design (4'1'' x 6'11'')

4'1'' x 6''11 / 126 cm x 213 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$350.00 USD Precio normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 42%Pallas — Hand-Woven Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 1
Pallas — Handwoven Turkish Wool Kilim, Diamond Pattern

133 × 206 cm

-42% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 35%Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim — photo 1Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim — photo 2
Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim, Anatolian Wool Flatweave Rug (4'8''x8'4'')

4'8''x8'4'' (143 cm x 255 cm).

-35% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD Precio normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 40%Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 1Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 2
Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Tahtacı Tribal Flatweave, Natural Dye Wool Area Rug

140 × 208 cm

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$750.00 USD Precio normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 46%Efla — 1960s Hand-Knotted Navy Blue Kayseri Rug – Wool & Silk Blend Anatolian Floral Lattice Area Rug
Efla — 1960s Hand-Knotted Navy Blue Kayseri Rug – Wool & Silk Blend Anatolian Floral Lattice Area Rug

4'10''x7'5'' / 147 cm x 228 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$650.00 USD Precio normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 32%Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2
Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug, Purple Red Geometric Tribal Door Mat (57x120cm)

1'11'' x 3'11'' / 57 cm x 120 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Ada — Antique Bergama Rug — photo 1Ada — Antique Bergama Rug — photo 2
Ada — Antique Bergama Rug – Hand-Knotted Wool Anatolian Carpet (94x140cm)

4'7'' x 3'2'' / 94x 140 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$350.00 USD Precio normal$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nina — Antique Yeşilhisar Wool Rug — photo 1Nina — Antique Yeşilhisar Wool Rug — photo 2
Nina — Antique Yeşilhisar Wool Rug, Hand-Knotted Geometric Design

''4'' x 4'11'' / 122 cm x 151 cm

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 1Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 2
Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Wool Kilim, Dark Red and Charcoal

4'4'' x 4'5'' / 131 cm x 136 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kars Kurdish Rug, Handwoven Anatolian Wool Tribal Carpet, Boho Rustic Decor (2'11" x 1'11")vintage Kars Kurdish Rug, Handwoven Anatolian Wool Tribal Carpet, Boho Rustic Decor (2'11" x 1'11") — back view

★ One of One

Hayyam — Vintage Kars Kurdish Wool Rug

1'11'' x 2'11'' / 59 x 90 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kars Kurdish Wool Rug, Handmade Anatolian Tribal, Boho Rustic Decor (2'x3')vintage Kars Kurdish Wool Rug, Handmade Anatolian Tribal, Boho Rustic Decor (2'x3') — back view

★ One of One

Serin — Vintage Kars Kurdish Wool Rug, Handmade Anatolian Tribal, Boho Rustic Decor (2'x3')

1'10'' x 3'2'' / 56 x 97 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kurdish Malatya Rug, Handmade Anatolian Tribal Wool Carpet, Rustic Boho Decor (2'4'' x 3'8''

★ One of One

Emel — Vintage Kurdish Malatya Wool Rug

2'4'' x 3'8'' / 60 x 113 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Handmade Kayseri Turkish Rug, Small Floral Wool Carpet, Vintage Anatolian Rug, 1'10''x3'2''handmade Kayseri Turkish Rug, Small Floral Wool Carpet, Vintage Anatolian Rug, 1'10''x3'2'' — back view

★ One of One

Ahu — Handmade Kayseri Turkish Rug, Small Floral Wool Carpet, Vintage Anatolian Rug, 1'10''x3'2''

1'10'' x 3'2'' / 56 x 97 cm

Precio de oferta$125.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kayseri Rug, Handmade Turkish Wool Floral Medallion (2'4" x 3'5")vintage Kayseri Rug, Handmade Turkish Wool Floral Medallion (2'4" x 3'5") — back view

★ One of One

Derya — Vintage Kayseri Rug, Handmade Turkish Wool Floral Medallion (2'4" x 3'5")

2'4'' x 3'5'' / 60 x 105 cm

Precio de oferta$125.00 USD

Includes Tax