Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

New Arrival Rugs

Explore our latest available rugs, from vintage Anatolian wool pieces to handwoven kilims. Browse by size, colour and weaving style to find a distinctive piece for your home.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 50%1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 11940s Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 2
1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug – Handwoven Wool Flatweave, Organic Dyes

1'7'' x 2'7'' (47 cm x 79 cm)

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 1Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 2
Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug, Organic Wool, Tribal Village Design (2'7''x5'11'')

2'7'' x 5'11'' / 78 cm x 180 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2
Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug – Natural Dyes, Tribal Geometric Design (137x191cm)

137 x 191 cm / 4'6'' x 6'3''

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$400.00 USD Precio normal$800.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2
Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug – Organic Dyes, Geometric Design (4'1'' x 6'11'')

4'1'' x 6''11 / 126 cm x 213 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$350.00 USD Precio normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 42%Pallas — Hand-Woven Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 1
Pallas — Handwoven Turkish Wool Kilim, Diamond Pattern

133 × 206 cm

-42% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 35%Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim — photo 1Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim — photo 2
Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim, Anatolian Wool Flatweave Rug (4'8''x8'4'')

4'8''x8'4'' (143 cm x 255 cm).

-35% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD Precio normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 40%Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 1Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 2
Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Tahtacı Tribal Flatweave, Natural Dye Wool Area Rug

140 × 208 cm

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$750.00 USD Precio normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 46%Efla — 1960s Hand-Knotted Navy Blue Kayseri Rug – Wool & Silk Blend Anatolian Floral Lattice Area Rug
Efla — 1960s Hand-Knotted Navy Blue Kayseri Rug – Wool & Silk Blend Anatolian Floral Lattice Area Rug

4'10''x7'5'' / 147 cm x 228 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$650.00 USD Precio normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 32%Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2
Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug, Purple Red Geometric Tribal Door Mat (57x120cm)

1'11'' x 3'11'' / 57 cm x 120 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Ada — Antique Bergama Rug — photo 1Ada — Antique Bergama Rug — photo 2
Ada — Antique Bergama Rug – Hand-Knotted Wool Anatolian Carpet (94x140cm)

4'7'' x 3'2'' / 94x 140 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$350.00 USD Precio normal$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nina — Antique Yeşilhisar Wool Rug — photo 1Nina — Antique Yeşilhisar Wool Rug — photo 2
Nina — Antique Yeşilhisar Wool Rug, Hand-Knotted Geometric Design

''4'' x 4'11'' / 122 cm x 151 cm

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 1Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Kilim Rug — photo 2
Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Wool Kilim, Dark Red and Charcoal

4'4'' x 4'5'' / 131 cm x 136 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kars Kurdish Rug, Handwoven Anatolian Wool Tribal Carpet, Boho Rustic Decor (2'11" x 1'11")vintage Kars Kurdish Rug, Handwoven Anatolian Wool Tribal Carpet, Boho Rustic Decor (2'11" x 1'11") — back view

★ One of One

Hayyam — Vintage Kars Kurdish Wool Rug

1'11'' x 2'11'' / 59 x 90 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kars Kurdish Wool Rug, Handmade Anatolian Tribal, Boho Rustic Decor (2'x3')vintage Kars Kurdish Wool Rug, Handmade Anatolian Tribal, Boho Rustic Decor (2'x3') — back view

★ One of One

Serin — Vintage Kars Kurdish Wool Rug, Handmade Anatolian Tribal, Boho Rustic Decor (2'x3')

1'10'' x 3'2'' / 56 x 97 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kurdish Malatya Rug, Handmade Anatolian Tribal Wool Carpet, Rustic Boho Decor (2'4'' x 3'8''

★ One of One

Emel — Vintage Kurdish Malatya Wool Rug

2'4'' x 3'8'' / 60 x 113 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Handmade Kayseri Turkish Rug, Small Floral Wool Carpet, Vintage Anatolian Rug, 1'10''x3'2''handmade Kayseri Turkish Rug, Small Floral Wool Carpet, Vintage Anatolian Rug, 1'10''x3'2'' — back view

★ One of One

Ahu — Handmade Kayseri Turkish Rug, Small Floral Wool Carpet, Vintage Anatolian Rug, 1'10''x3'2''

1'10'' x 3'2'' / 56 x 97 cm

Precio de oferta$125.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kayseri Rug, Handmade Turkish Wool Floral Medallion (2'4" x 3'5")vintage Kayseri Rug, Handmade Turkish Wool Floral Medallion (2'4" x 3'5") — back view

★ One of One

Derya — Vintage Kayseri Rug, Handmade Turkish Wool Floral Medallion (2'4" x 3'5")

2'4'' x 3'5'' / 60 x 105 cm

Precio de oferta$125.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Kayseri Rug 3x2, Handwoven Oriental Accent Carpet, Dark Blue Floral Designvintage Turkish Kayseri Rug 3x2, Handwoven Oriental Accent Carpet, Dark Blue Floral Design — back view

★ One of One

Nafi — Vintage Turkish Kayseri Rug 3x2, Handwoven Oriental Accent Carpet, Dark Blue Floral Design

1'10'' x 3'4'' / 56 x 102 cm

Precio de oferta$125.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hayal antique Sivas Zara rug in red, orange and brownantique Handmade Sivas Rug Red Orrange and Brown, 1'11'' x 3'8'' — back view

★ One of One

Hayal — Antique Sivas Zara Rug, Red, Orange and Brown

1'8'' x 3'2'' / 50 x 96 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Boakhara Turkmen Handmade Red and Orrange Rug, 1'11'' x 3'8''boakhara Turkmen Handmade Red and Orrange Rug, 1'11'' x 3'8'' — back view

★ One of One

Masal — Boakhara Turkmen Handmade Red and Orange Rug, 1'11'' x 3'8''

1'11'' x 3'8'' / 58 x 111 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kurdish Malatya Rug 2'2'' x 3'8'' Handmade Turkish Small Rug, Anatolian Tribal Wool Carpet, Rustic Boho Decor Accent Rugvintage Kurdish Malatya Rug 2'2'' x 3'8'' Handmade Turkish Small Rug, Anatolian Tribal Wool Carpet, Rustic Boho Decor Accent Rug — back view

★ One of One

Fani — Vintage Kurdish Malatya Wool Accent Rug

2'2'' x 3'8'' / 67 x 112 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antique Cauasion Wool Rug, 4'3'' x 3'3'', Rustic Oriental Designantique Cauasion Wool Rug, 4'3'' x 3'3'', Rustic Oriental Design — back view

★ One of One

Aziz — Antique Caucasian Wool Rug, 4'3'' x 3'3'', Rustic Oriental Design

4'3'' x 3'3'' (130 cms x 97 cms)

Precio de oferta$495.00 USD

Includes Tax

Laodicea — Small Vintage Turkish Rug: 1'11'' x 4'3'' ft Handmade Turkish Matsmall Vintage Turkish Rug: 1'11'' x 4'3'' ft Handmade Turkish Mat — back view

★ One of One

Laodicea — Small Vintage Turkish Rug: 1'11'' x 4'3'' ft Handmade Turkish Mat

1'11'' x 4'3'' (56 cm x 129 cm)

Precio de oferta$175.00 USD

Includes Tax

Mezzulla — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

New Arrivals

Mezzulla — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 3'4" / 160 × 102 cm

Precio de oferta$476.00 USD

Includes Tax

Lesbia — Antique Kilim Wool Large Area Rugantique Kilim Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lesbia — Antique Kilim Wool Large Area Rug

9' × 7'7" / 274 × 231 cm

Precio de oferta$430.00 USD

Includes Tax

Marduniya — Vintage Afghan Wool Large Area Rugvintage Afghan Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Marduniya — Vintage Afghan Wool Large Area Rug

9'5" × 8'3" / 287 × 251 cm

Precio de oferta$960.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 38%Kait — Authentic Vintage Anatolian Tribal Rug — photo 1Kait — Authentic Vintage Anatolian Tribal Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Kait — Authentic Vintage Anatolian Tribal Rug

51 x 94 cm / 1'8''x3'1'' feet

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$125.00 USD Precio normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Iaso — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iaso — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

7' × 4' / 213 × 122 cm

Precio de oferta$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax