Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Kayseri Rugs

Kayseri rugs are known for their fine weave, elegant medallions, and lustrous finish. Hand-knotted in the Kayseri region of Turkey, these rugs balance traditional Anatolian craft with refined detail, making them a graceful choice for formal and modern spaces.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 50%Vintage Yahyalı rug in red, blue and yellow, 3'2" x 5'5", full viewVintage Yahyalı rug in red, blue and yellow, 3'2" x 5'5", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Hekuba — Vintage Yahyalı Rug, 3x5

3'2" × 5'5" / 96 × 167 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$220.00 USD Precio normal$440.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Vintage Yahyalı rug in red, yellow and blue, 2'6" x 4', full viewVintage Yahyalı rug in red, yellow and blue, 2'6" x 4', video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Amaltheia — Vintage Yahyalı Rug, 2x4

2'6" × 4' / 75 × 121 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$260.00 USD Precio normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Vintage Kayseri rug in red and green, 2' x 3'5", full viewVintage Kayseri rug in red and green, 2' x 3'5", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Eulalia — Vintage Kayseri Rug, 2x3

2' × 3'5" / 60 × 105 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$160.00 USD Precio normal$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Kayseri medallion rug in blue, pink and beige, 6'6" x 9'9", full viewVintage Kayseri medallion rug in blue, pink and beige, 6'6" x 9'9", photo 2

New Arrivals★ One of One

Theophano — Vintage Kayseri Medallion Rug, 6x10

6'6" × 9'9" / 198 × 298 cm

Precio de oferta$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Kynna — Antique Kula Rug — photo 1Kynna — Antique Kula Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Kynna — Antique Kula Rug, Soft Color Turkish Rug, 4'3''x2'7''

4'3''x2'7'' / 128 x 218 cm

Precio de oferta$745.00 USD

Includes Tax

Atike — Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Atike — Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Atike — Vintage Turkish Wool Rug, 8x12, Medallion Motif, Konya Handmade

6 ft 7 in x 12 ft (365 cms x 202 cms)

Precio de oferta$890.00 USD

Includes Tax

Helia — Vintage Kayseri Rug — photo 1Helia — Vintage Kayseri Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Helia — Vintage Kayseri Rug, Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Floral Medallion Carpet (6'5"x9'6")

6'5''x9'6'' / 184x289

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Philomela — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Philomela — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

6'3" × 3'7" / 190 × 109 cm

Precio de oferta$640.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Round Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Round Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Round Rug, Muted Terracotta Sage Boho Accent Carpet

3'8'' x 3'8'' / 112 cm x 112 cm

Precio de oferta$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Lyubova — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lyubova — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'3" × 6'5" / 282 × 196 cm

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD

Includes Tax

Larisa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Larisa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'6" / 292 × 198 cm

Precio de oferta$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Handan — Antique Kayseri Wool Area Rugantique Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Handan — Antique Kayseri Wool Area Rug

7' × 4'2" / 213 × 128 cm

Precio de oferta$340.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hasna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hasna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

11'7" × 5'2" / 353 × 157 cm

Precio de oferta$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Fatima — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Fatima — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'8" × 6'6" / 295 × 198 cm

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hand-Knotted Konya Wool Rug — photo 1Hand-Knotted Konya Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Konya Wool Rug, Mustard Gold Ochre Floral Design (6'6''x 9'8")

6'6''x 9'8 / 198 cm x 295 cm

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tarhan — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tarhan — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'4" × 6'1" / 284 × 185 cm

Precio de oferta$575.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Area Rug, Mustard Gold Floral Design

5'11'' x 9'6'' / 180 cm x 291 cm

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD

Includes Tax

Halime — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Halime — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 2'9" / 170 × 84 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Hereke Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Hereke Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Hereke Rug, Fine Fine-Knotted Muted Green Beige Area Rug, 6'5''x9'9''

6'5'' x 9'9'' / 195 cm x 296 cm

Precio de oferta$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Rug, Neutral Beige Floral Medallion, Antique Anatolian Carpet

6'6'' x 9'9'' / 199 cm cx 299 cm

Precio de oferta$660.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug, Handknotted Anatolian Lattice Carpet, Navy Terracotta Area Rug

6'6'' x 9'9'' / 197 cm x 297 cm

Precio de oferta$1,350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Melibea — Antique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugantique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Melibea — Antique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'7" / 292 × 201 cm

Precio de oferta$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 24%Ismene — Vintage Kayseri Silk Area Rugvintage Kayseri Silk Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ismene — Vintage Kayseri Silk Area Rug

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$950.00 USD Precio normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 24%Itea — Vintage Kayseri Silk Runner Rugvintage Kayseri Silk Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Itea — Vintage Kayseri Silk Runner Rug

7'6" × 4'11" / 229 × 150 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$950.00 USD Precio normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 26%Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'6" × 3'11" / 168 × 119 cm

-26% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 49%Persis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Persis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'3" × 6'7" / 282 × 201 cm

-49% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD Precio normal$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 45%Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug, Mustard Gold Floral Ottoman Area Rug (5'10" x 9'5")

5'10'' x 9'5'' / 179 cm x 290 cm

-45% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$660.00 USD Precio normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 21%Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — photo 1Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

198 cm x 294 / 6'6'' x 9'8''

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD Precio normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax