Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Area Rugs

Area rugs anchor a room and pull furniture, color, and texture together into one composition. Browse our hand-woven Turkish area rugs in a wide range of sizes, patterns, and palettes — every piece is one-of-a-kind and made to last.

Trier par

Economisez 50%Cymo — Vintage Tribal Small Rugvintage Tribal Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cymo — Vintage Tribal Small Rug

4'11" × 3'5" / 150 × 104 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Tmola — Antique Persian Wool Runner Rugantique Persian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tmola — Antique Oriental Wool Runner Rug

6'10" × 5'1" / 208 × 155 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$800.00 USD Prix normal$1,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Korinna — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Korinna — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

5'9" × 4'4" / 175 × 132 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$850.00 USD Prix normal$1,280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'4" / 150 × 102 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$145.00 USD Prix normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'5" / 155 × 104 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$145.00 USD Prix normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 24%Ismene — Vintage Kayseri Silk Area Rugvintage Kayseri Silk Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ismene — Vintage Kayseri Silk Area Rug

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$950.00 USD Prix normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 24%Itea — Vintage Kayseri Silk Runner Rugvintage Kayseri Silk Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Itea — Vintage Kayseri Silk Runner Rug

7'6" × 4'11" / 229 × 150 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$950.00 USD Prix normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Iynx — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iynx — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'8" × 1'9" / 112 × 53 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$70.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Kalliste — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kalliste — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'4" × 1'10" / 102 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$70.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hesione — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hesione — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

2'10" × 1'6" / 86 × 46 cm

Prix de vente$90.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Argea — Vintage Kilim Small Rugvintage Kilim Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Argea — Vintage Kilim Small Rug

4'8" × 3'1" / 142 × 94 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$150.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Pytho — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pytho — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

6'6" × 4'4" / 198 × 132 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$420.00 USD Prix normal$750.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Kalliope — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kalliope — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

6'10" × 4'6" / 208 × 137 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$420.00 USD Prix normal$750.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 26%Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'6" × 3'11" / 168 × 119 cm

-26% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$290.00 USD Prix normal$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 49%Persis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Persis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'3" × 6'7" / 282 × 201 cm

-49% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$560.00 USD Prix normal$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 40%Praxithea — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Praxithea — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 3'9" / 163 × 114 cm

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$240.00 USD Prix normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 30%Tekla — Vintage Persian Large Area Rugvintage Persian Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tekla — Vintage Oriental Large Area Rug

10'9" × 8'1" / 328 × 246 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$980.00 USD Prix normal$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Shaushka — Vintage Afghan Wool Area Rugvintage Afghan Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Shaushka — Vintage Afghan Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$750.00 USD Prix normal$1,500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Adamantia — Antique Caucasian Wool Small Rugantique Caucasian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Adamantia — Antique Caucasian Wool Small Rug

5' × 4' / 152 × 122 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$290.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Kubaba — Vintage Konya Large Area Rugvintage Konya Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kubaba — Vintage Konya Large Area Rug

9'4" × 6'4" / 284 × 193 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Kamrusepa — Vintage Anatolian Hemp Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Hemp Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kamrusepa — Vintage Anatolian Hemp Large Area Rug

9'8" × 6'6" / 295 × 198 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Susanna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Susanna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'5" × 4'4" / 196 × 132 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$200.00 USD Prix normal$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Pergamia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pergamia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 4'6" / 170 × 137 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$200.00 USD Prix normal$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Smyrna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Smyrna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'4" × 4'6" / 193 × 137 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$200.00 USD Prix normal$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 45%Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug, Mustard Gold Floral Ottoman Area Rug (5'10" x 9'5")

5'10'' x 9'5'' / 179 cm x 290 cm

-45% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$660.00 USD Prix normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Cymodoce — Vintage Tribal Small Rugvintage Tribal Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cymodoce — Vintage Tribal Small Rug

4'11" × 3'5" / 150 × 104 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 27%Praxidike — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Praxidike — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'6" × 1'6" / 76 × 46 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Cymothoe — Vintage Tribal Wool Small Rugvintage Tribal Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cymothoe — Vintage Tribal Wool Small Rug

3'9" × 2'5" / 114 × 74 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$280.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax