Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

All Rugs

Browse our full collection of hand-woven Turkish rugs and kilims, sourced from villages across Anatolia. Every piece is one-of-a-kind, with patterns, colors, and weaves shaped by generations of tradition. Find the rug that fits your room, your style, and your story.

Trier par

En ruptureEconomisez 27%Andromeda — Vintage Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Tribal Diamond Pattern Rug, 1'7''x2'2''Andromeda — Vintage Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Tribal Diamond Pattern Rug, 1'7''x2'2''

★ One of One

Andromeda — Vintage Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Tribal Diamond Pattern Rug, 1'7''x2'2''

1'7'' x 2'2' / 48 cm x 67

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$160.00 USD Prix normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug, Mustard Yellow Red Floral Border, Hand-Knotted Anatolian Area RugVintage Turkish Wool Rug, Mustard Yellow Red Floral Border, Hand-Knotted Anatolian Area Rug

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug, Mustard Yellow Red Floral Border, Hand-Knotted Anatolian Area Rug

3'9'' x 6'10'' / 113 x 210 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 33%Lysippe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lysippe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'9" × 1'5" / 84 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureMyra — Antique Konya Wool Area Rugantique Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Reserved by Luis Monreal, Myra — Antique Konya Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

Prix de vente$750.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureThalia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area RugThalia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Thalia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

8 ft 1 in x 11 ft 3 in (248 cm x 340 cm)

Prix de vente$690.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureCilicia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cilicia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4' × 2'5" / 122 × 74 cm

Prix de vente$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

En rupturePandrosos — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Pandrosos — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

6'5" × 3'1" / 196 × 94 cm

Prix de vente$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Cyane — Turkish Tulu Rug: 4'4''x2'4'' Shaggy Wool Flokati, Green Orange and PurpleCyane — Turkish Tulu Rug: 4'4''x2'4'' Shaggy Wool Flokati, Green Orange and Purple

★ One of One

Cyane — Turkish Tulu Rug: 4'4''x2'4'' Shaggy Wool Flokati, Green Orange and Purple

4 ft 4 in x 2 ft 4 in (134 cms x 72 cms)

Prix de vente$315.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 40%Iouliana — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 7x10Iouliana — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 7x10

★ One of One

Iouliana — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 7x10

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$590.00 USD Prix normal$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – Muted Blue Terracotta Geometric Pattern (5' x 7'4")Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – Muted Blue Terracotta Geometric Pattern (5' x 7'4")

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – Muted Blue Terracotta Geometric Pattern (5' x 7'4")

''5'' x 7'4'' / 152 cm x 223 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$630.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Handwoven Turkish Wool Tribal Rug, (5'5'' x 8')Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Handwoven Turkish Wool Tribal Rug, (5'5'' x 8')

★ One of One

Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Handwoven Turkish Wool Tribal Rug, (5'5'' x 8')

5'5'' x 8 (166 x 244 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$1,290.00 USD Prix normal$1,950.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 49%Liriope — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Liriope — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'2" × 3'5" / 157 × 104 cm

-49% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$210.00 USD Prix normal$410.00 USD

Includes Tax

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'9" / 85 × 53 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug – Handwoven Wool Flatweave, Organic Dyes1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug – Handwoven Wool Flatweave, Organic Dyes
1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug – Handwoven Wool Flatweave, Organic Dyes

1'7'' x 2'7'' (47 cm x 79 cm)

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug, Organic Wool, Tribal Village Design (2'7''x5'11'')Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug, Organic Wool, Tribal Village Design (2'7''x5'11'')
Seher — Handwoven Central Anatolian Kilim Rug, Organic Wool, Tribal Village Design (2'7''x5'11'')

2'7'' x 5'11'' / 78 cm x 180 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug – Natural Dyes, Tribal Geometric Design (137x191cm)Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug – Natural Dyes, Tribal Geometric Design (137x191cm)
Meva — Handmade Izmir Turkish Wool Rug – Natural Dyes, Tribal Geometric Design (137x191cm)

137 x 191 cm / 4'6'' x 6'3''

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$400.00 USD Prix normal$800.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug – Organic Dyes, Geometric Design (4'1'' x 6'11'')Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug – Organic Dyes, Geometric Design (4'1'' x 6'11'')
Aylis — 80-Year-Old Milas Turkish Wool Rug – Organic Dyes, Geometric Design (4'1'' x 6'11'')

4'1'' x 6''11 / 126 cm x 213 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 42%Pallas — Hand-Woven Turkish Kilim Rug, Geometric Diamond Pattern, Boho Wool Flatweave (4'4'' x 6'9'')
Pallas — Hand-Woven Turkish Kilim Rug, Geometric Diamond Pattern, Boho Wool Flatweave (4'4'' x 6'9'')

-42% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$290.00 USD Prix normal$500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 35%Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim, Anatolian Wool Flatweave Rug (4'8''x8'4'')Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim, Anatolian Wool Flatweave Rug (4'8''x8'4'')
Zigma — Hand-Woven Turkish Striped Cicim Kilim, Anatolian Wool Flatweave Rug (4'8''x8'4'')

4'8''x8'4'' (143 cm x 255 cm).

-35% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 40%Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Tahtacı Tribal Flatweave, Natural Dye Wool Area RugEfsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Tahtacı Tribal Flatweave, Natural Dye Wool Area Rug
Efsun — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Tahtacı Tribal Flatweave, Natural Dye Wool Area Rug

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$750.00 USD Prix normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 46%Efla — 1960s Hand-Knotted Navy Blue Kayseri Rug – Wool & Silk Blend Anatolian Floral Lattice Area Rug
Efla — 1960s Hand-Knotted Navy Blue Kayseri Rug – Wool & Silk Blend Anatolian Floral Lattice Area Rug

4'10''x7'5'' / 147 cm x 228 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$650.00 USD Prix normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 32%Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug, Purple Red Geometric Tribal Door Mat (57x120cm)Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug, Purple Red Geometric Tribal Door Mat (57x120cm)
Derin — 1960s Anatolian Wool Rug, Purple Red Geometric Tribal Door Mat (57x120cm)

1'11'' x 3'11'' / 57 cm x 120 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$150.00 USD Prix normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Ada — Antique Bergama Rug – Hand-Knotted Wool Anatolian Carpet (94x140cm)Ada — Antique Bergama Rug – Hand-Knotted Wool Anatolian Carpet (94x140cm)
Ada — Antique Bergama Rug – Hand-Knotted Wool Anatolian Carpet (94x140cm)

4'7'' x 3'2'' / 94x 140 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Kilim Rug, 1930s Geometric Wool Flatweave, Dark Red Charcoal Accent (4'4'' x 4'5'')Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Kilim Rug, 1930s Geometric Wool Flatweave, Dark Red Charcoal Accent (4'4'' x 4'5'')
Ecmel — Antique Anatolian Kilim Rug, 1930s Geometric Wool Flatweave, Dark Red Charcoal Accent (4'4'' x 4'5'')

4'4'' x 4'5'' / 131 cm x 136 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$150.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Toprak — Authentic Anatolian Sofra Kilim – Handwoven Wool Tribal Dining Cloth (Dark Red & Black)Toprak — Authentic Anatolian Sofra Kilim – Handwoven Wool Tribal Dining Cloth (Dark Red & Black)

★ One of One

Toprak — Authentic Anatolian Sofra Kilim – Handwoven Wool Tribal Dining Cloth (Dark Red & Black)

3'6'' X 3'7''

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Kayseri Rug 3x2, Handwoven Oriental Accent Carpet, Dark Blue Floral Designvintage Turkish Kayseri Rug 3x2, Handwoven Oriental Accent Carpet, Dark Blue Floral Design — back view

★ One of One

Nafi — Vintage Turkish Kayseri Rug 3x2, Handwoven Oriental Accent Carpet, Dark Blue Floral Design

1'10'' x 3'4'' / 56 x 102 cm

Prix de vente$125.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antique Handmade Sivas Rug Red Orrange and Brown, 1'11'' x 3'8''antique Handmade Sivas Rug Red Orrange and Brown, 1'11'' x 3'8'' — back view

★ One of One

Hayal — Antique Handmade Sivas Rug Red Orrange and Brown, 1'11'' x 3'8''

1'8'' x 3'2'' / 50 x 96 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Boakhara Turkmen Handmade Red and Orrange Rug, 1'11'' x 3'8''boakhara Turkmen Handmade Red and Orrange Rug, 1'11'' x 3'8'' — back view

★ One of One

Masal — Boakhara Turkmen Handmade Red and Orrange Rug, 1'11'' x 3'8''

1'11'' x 3'8'' / 58 x 111 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax