Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Produits

Trier par

1930s Kurdish Antep Prayer Rug, Handwoven Wool, Tribal Nomadic Design (2'7'' x 4'6'')

★ One of One

1930s Kurdish Antep Prayer Rug, Handwoven Wool, Tribal Nomadic Design (2'7'' x 4'6'')

2'7'' x 4'6'' / 78 cm x 135 cm

Prix de vente$580.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug – Handwoven Wool Flatweave, Organic Dyes1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug – Handwoven Wool Flatweave, Organic Dyes
1940s Anatolian Kilim Rug – Handwoven Wool Flatweave, Organic Dyes

1'7'' x 2'7'' (47 cm x 79 cm)

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 36%1940s Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Wool, Natural Dye, Avsar Village, 5'10"x9'7"1940s Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Wool, Natural Dye, Avsar Village, 5'10"x9'7"

★ One of One

1940s Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Wool, Natural Dye, Avsar Village, 5'10"x9'7"

9'7''x5'10'' / 177 cm x 293 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$770.00 USD Prix normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

1950s Handwoven Kayseri Wool Rug, Seljuk Star Pattern, Organic Living Room Carpet1950s Handwoven Kayseri Wool Rug, Seljuk Star Pattern, Organic Living Room Carpet

★ One of One

1950s Handwoven Kayseri Wool Rug, Seljuk Star Pattern, Organic Living Room Carpet

6'5'' x 9'7'' / 196 cm x 291 cm

Prix de vente$690.00 USD

Includes Tax

80-Year-Old Hand-Knotted Kayseri Burunguz Rug – Armenian Weave, Natural Dyes (4x7 ft)80-Year-Old Hand-Knotted Kayseri Burunguz Rug – Armenian Weave, Natural Dyes (4x7 ft)

★ One of One

80-Year-Old Hand-Knotted Kayseri Burunguz Rug – Armenian Weave, Natural Dyes (4x7 ft)

4 ft 3 in x 6 ft 10 in (130 cm x 209 cm)

Prix de vente$495.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Achatia — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rugvintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Achatia — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug

6'6" × 2'3" / 198 × 69 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$240.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Ada — Antique Bergama Rug – Hand-Knotted Wool Anatolian Carpet (94x140cm)Ada — Antique Bergama Rug – Hand-Knotted Wool Anatolian Carpet (94x140cm)
Ada — Antique Bergama Rug – Hand-Knotted Wool Anatolian Carpet (94x140cm)

4'7'' x 3'2'' / 94x 140 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAda — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rugantique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ada — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

Prix de vente$4,900.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Adamantia — Antique Caucasian Wool Small Rugantique Caucasian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Adamantia — Antique Caucasian Wool Small Rug

5' × 4' / 152 × 122 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$290.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Adamna — Antique Caucasian Wool Small Rugantique Caucasian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Adamna — Antique Caucasian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$1,450.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAdana — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Adana — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$900.00 USD

Includes Tax

Adea — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Adea — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rug

9'4" × 4'9" / 284 × 145 cm

Prix de vente$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAdelais — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Adelais — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'7" × 3'5" / 201 × 104 cm

Prix de vente$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Adrianopolis — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view
Adrianopolis — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'8" × 1' / 51 × 30 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$35.00 USD Prix normal$45.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Aegae — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view
Aegae — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'8" × 1' / 51 × 30 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$35.00 USD Prix normal$45.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aemilia — Vintage Persian Silk Small Rugvintage Persian Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aemilia — Vintage Oriental Silk Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

Prix de vente$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAeolia — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aeolia — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 5' / 244 × 152 cm

Prix de vente$1,540.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aetheria — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rugvintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aetheria — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug

11'2" × 2'4" / 340 × 71 cm

Prix de vente$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

3'9" × 1'7" / 114 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAganippe — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aganippe — Antique Oushak Small Rug

4' × 2' / 122 × 61 cm

Prix de vente$240.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 47%Agaue — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rugvintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Agaue — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug

6'4" × 1'11" / 193 × 58 cm

-47% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$95.00 USD Prix normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aglaia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aglaia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Agrippina — Vintage Persian Silk Small Rugvintage Persian Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Agrippina — Vintage Oriental Silk Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

Prix de vente$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 40%Aikaterina — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aikaterina — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'3" × 2'1" / 99 × 64 cm

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aikaterini — Antique Kilim Wool Large Area Rugantique Kilim Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aikaterini — Antique Kilim Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 6' / 305 × 183 cm

Prix de vente$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Aiolia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view
Aiolia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'8" × 1' / 51 × 30 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$35.00 USD Prix normal$45.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aithra — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aithra — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

3' × 1'7" / 91 × 48 cm

Prix de vente$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Vintage Turkish kilim pillow covers, set of 2, pink and yellow, 16x16 in, pair, front viewVintage Turkish kilim pillow covers, set of 2, pink and yellow, 16x16 in, video

New Arrivals

Aizania — Vintage Turkish Kilim Pillow Covers, Set of 2

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax