Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Area Rugs

Area rugs anchor a room and pull furniture, color, and texture together into one composition. Browse our hand-woven Turkish area rugs in a wide range of sizes, patterns, and palettes — every piece is one-of-a-kind and made to last.

Trier par

Economisez 50%Kelaino — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kelaino — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'1" / 170 × 94 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$300.00 USD Prix normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 65%Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'3" × 1'7" / 69 × 48 cm

-65% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$115.00 USD Prix normal$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — photo 1Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'7" × 1'10" / 109 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 27%Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 6'6" / 306 × 197 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$1,900.00 USD Prix normal$2,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

12'11" × 9'4" / 394 × 284 cm

Prix de vente$830.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10'8" × 7'1" / 325 × 216 cm

Prix de vente$740.00 USD

Includes Tax

Iyna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iyna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'6" / 292 × 198 cm

Prix de vente$810.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 30%Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 3'6" / 198 × 107 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$320.00 USD Prix normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 43%Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'8" / 105 × 50 cm

-43% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$205.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – 1960s Medallion Carpet (Beige, Cream, Navy)

8'1'' x 11'1'' / 248 cm x 361 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$1,800.00 USD Prix normal$3,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 48%Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-48% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$315.00 USD Prix normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'7" / 104 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 17%Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$595.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 51%Vintage Anatolian Diamond Medallion Rug — photo 1

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug, Blue and Red Diamond Medallion

5'9''x8'11'' / 175 cm x 274 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$990.00 USD Prix normal$2,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 46%Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$510.00 USD Prix normal$940.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 42%Lyaea — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lyaea — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-42% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$70.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 41%Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$560.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 4'1" / 198 × 124 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$620.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Mara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 48%Marathia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Marathia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'10" / 100 × 56 cm

-48% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$110.00 USD Prix normal$210.00 USD

Includes Tax

Rufa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rufa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

10' × 6'1" / 305 × 185 cm

Prix de vente$470.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 18%Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug — photo 1Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist Decor

6'5'' x 9'4'' / 196 cm x 287 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$690.00 USD Prix normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'8" × 1'10" / 81 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rug

3' × 1'10" / 92 × 55 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'9" / 85 × 53 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Mihiltennu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mihiltennu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 82%Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Distressed Floral Carpet (6'8''x10'9'')

6'8'' x 10'9'' / 203 x 328 cm

-82% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$690.00 USD Prix normal$3,800.00 USD

Includes Tax