Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Area Rugs

Area rugs anchor a room and pull furniture, color, and texture together into one composition. Browse our hand-woven Turkish area rugs in a wide range of sizes, patterns, and palettes — every piece is one-of-a-kind and made to last.

Trier par

Economisez 36%Hebat — Vintage Turkish Wool Area Rugvintage Turkish Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hebat — Vintage Turkish Wool Area Rug

4'10" × 1'7" / 147 × 48 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$90.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 36%Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rugantique Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'8" × 4' / 173 × 121 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$490.00 USD Prix normal$760.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Apseudes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Apseudes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'1" / 94 × 63 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 24%Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'3" / 150 × 100 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Callianassa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Callianassa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 90 × 64 cm

Prix de vente$75.00 USD

Includes Tax

Calypso — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Calypso — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'10" × 2' / 86 × 62 cm

Prix de vente$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 24%Ceto — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ceto — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5' × 3'5" / 153 × 104 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 27%Kabeiro — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kabeiro — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'2" × 1'7" / 97 × 48 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 24%Ianassa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ianassa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

5'2" × 3'2" / 157 × 97 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Idea — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Idea — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

7'5" × 4'6" / 226 × 137 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$590.00 USD Prix normal$850.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 29%Valeria — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Valeria — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

3'9" × 2'7" / 114 × 79 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$85.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Narkissa — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Narkissa — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

4'7" × 2'7" / 140 × 79 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$95.00 USD Prix normal$145.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 21%Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

5'7" × 4' / 170 × 122 cm

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$220.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 17%Pisidia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pisidia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 1'10" / 94 × 56 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$100.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 20%Tatiana — Vintage Konya Area Rugvintage Konya Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tatiana — Vintage Konya Area Rug

5'9" × 4'3" / 175 × 130 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$560.00 USD Prix normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hatuniye handwoven Avsar wool kilim rug with traditional bird motifsHatuniye — 1940s Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hatuniye — 1940s Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Wool, Natural Dye, Avsar Village, 5'10"x9'7"

9'7''x5'10'' / 177 cm x 293 cm

Prix de vente$790.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug — photo 1Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug, Navy Blue Floral Wool Carpet

6'5'' x 9'8'' / 195 cm x 293 cm

Prix de vente$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Eutopia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eutopia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

8'1" × 5'1" / 246 × 155 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$420.00 USD Prix normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Aurae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aurae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$590.00 USD Prix normal$1,180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 51%Refia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Refia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

7' × 5'3" / 213 × 160 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$215.00 USD Prix normal$435.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Misme — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Misme — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'7" / 99 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$70.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Oenone — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Oenone — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$70.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Xenia — Vintage Turkish Wool Small Rugvintage Turkish Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Xenia — Vintage Turkish Wool Small Rug

7' × 4' / 213 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$635.00 USD Prix normal$1,270.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 1Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Handwoven Turkish Wool Tribal Rug, (5'5'' x 8')

5'5'' x 8 (166 x 244 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$1,290.00 USD Prix normal$1,950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'4" / 154 × 101 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$315.00 USD Prix normal$630.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 4'3" / 163 × 130 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$260.00 USD Prix normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 1'8" / 89 × 51 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Safiye — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Safiye — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 1'8" / 89 × 51 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax