Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Living Room Rugs

Anchor your living room with a hand-woven rug that defines the space. Larger sizes (6×9 ft and up) work beautifully under sofas and coffee tables, while bold patterns add a focal point to neutral interiors. Browse our living room rugs for hand-knotted Turkish pieces in every style and palette.

Ordenar por

Pheres — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pheres — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

11' × 6' / 335 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Fatima — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Fatima — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'8" × 6'6" / 295 × 198 cm

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hand-Knotted Konya Wool Rug — photo 1Hand-Knotted Konya Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Konya Wool Rug, Mustard Gold Ochre Floral Design (6'6''x 9'8")

6'6''x 9'8 / 198 cm x 295 cm

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD

Includes Tax

Rhea — Vintage Cicim Wool Large Area Rugvintage Cicim Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rhea — Vintage Cicim Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 6' / 305 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tarhan — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tarhan — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'4" × 6'1" / 284 × 185 cm

Precio de oferta$575.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Area Rug, Mustard Gold Floral Design

5'11'' x 9'6'' / 180 cm x 291 cm

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD

Includes Tax

Orithyia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Orithyia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

9'3" × 6'2" / 282 × 188 cm

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Neso — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Neso — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

9'5" × 5'11" / 287 × 180 cm

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Alkmene — Vintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Alkmene — Vintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Alkmene — Vintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rug

''7''x10'1'' / 213 cm x 308 cm

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD

Includes Tax

Large Hand-Knotted Turkish Oushak Rug — photo 1Large Hand-Knotted Turkish Oushak Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Large Hand-Knotted Turkish Oushak Rug, Muted Red Floral Anatolian Carpet (9'7" x 13'8")

9'7" x 13'8" / 292  x 420 cm

Precio de oferta$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Hereke Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Hereke Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Hereke Rug, Fine Fine-Knotted Muted Green Beige Area Rug, 6'5''x9'9''

6'5'' x 9'9'' / 195 cm x 296 cm

Precio de oferta$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Large Vintage Anatolian Rug — photo 1Large Vintage Anatolian Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Large Vintage Anatolian Rug – Distressed Terracotta Red Medallion Carpet (7'2" x 10'7")

7 ft 2 in x 10 ft 7 in (217 cm x 324 cm)

Precio de oferta$680.00 USD

Includes Tax

Iole — Vintage Turkish Pillow Cover

★ One of One

Iole — Vintage Turkish Pillow Cover

20' × 12' / 610 × 366 cm

Precio de oferta$44.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – Distressed Floral Medallion, Hand-Knotted Turkish Carpet (6'11"x10'10")

6'11''x10'10'' / 209 cm x 325 cm

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug – Muted Beige Brown Medallion Anatolian Carpet (6x9 ft)

5 ft 11 in x 9 ft 6 in (180 cm x 280 cm)

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Rug, Neutral Beige Floral Medallion, Antique Anatolian Carpet

6'6'' x 9'9'' / 199 cm cx 299 cm

Precio de oferta$660.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug, Handknotted Anatolian Lattice Carpet, Navy Terracotta Area Rug

6'6'' x 9'9'' / 197 cm x 297 cm

Precio de oferta$1,350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Melibea — Antique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugantique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Melibea — Antique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'7" / 292 × 201 cm

Precio de oferta$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 49%Persis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Persis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'3" × 6'7" / 282 × 201 cm

-49% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD Precio normal$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 30%Tekla — Vintage Persian Large Area Rugvintage Persian Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tekla — Vintage Oriental Large Area Rug

10'9" × 8'1" / 328 × 246 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$980.00 USD Precio normal$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Kubaba — Vintage Konya Large Area Rugvintage Konya Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kubaba — Vintage Konya Large Area Rug

9'4" × 6'4" / 284 × 193 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$250.00 USD Precio normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Kamrusepa — Vintage Anatolian Hemp Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Hemp Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kamrusepa — Vintage Anatolian Hemp Large Area Rug

9'8" × 6'6" / 295 × 198 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$250.00 USD Precio normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 45%Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug, Mustard Gold Floral Ottoman Area Rug (5'10" x 9'5")

5'10'' x 9'5'' / 179 cm x 290 cm

-45% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$660.00 USD Precio normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 21%Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — photo 1Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

198 cm x 294 / 6'6'' x 9'8''

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD Precio normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug — photo 1Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Skamandra — Handwoven Denizli Wool Kilim Rug, Diamond Pattern

5'5'' x 7'6'' / 165 cm x 230 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$700.00 USD Precio normal$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 44%Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug — photo 1Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)

''8'' x 5'11'' / 180 cm x 243 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$950.00 USD Precio normal$1,700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug, Red Cream Medallion Floral Carpet (6'6"x9'8")

6'6'' x 9'8'' / 196 x 295 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$900.00 USD Precio normal$1,150.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hatuniye handwoven Avsar wool kilim rug with traditional bird motifsHatuniye — 1940s Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hatuniye — 1940s Turkish Kilim Rug, Handwoven Wool, Natural Dye, Avsar Village, 5'10"x9'7"

9'7''x5'10'' / 177 cm x 293 cm

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD

Includes Tax