Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Area Rugs

Area rugs anchor a room and pull furniture, color, and texture together into one composition. Browse our hand-woven Turkish area rugs in a wide range of sizes, patterns, and palettes — every piece is one-of-a-kind and made to last.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 50%Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 4'3" / 163 × 130 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$260.00 USD Precio normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 1'8" / 89 × 51 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Safiye — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Safiye — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 1'8" / 89 × 51 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Kelaino — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kelaino — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'1" / 170 × 94 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$300.00 USD Precio normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 65%Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'3" × 1'7" / 69 × 48 cm

-65% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$115.00 USD Precio normal$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — photo 1Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'7" × 1'10" / 109 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 27%Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 6'6" / 306 × 197 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$1,900.00 USD Precio normal$2,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

12'11" × 9'4" / 394 × 284 cm

Precio de oferta$830.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10'8" × 7'1" / 325 × 216 cm

Precio de oferta$740.00 USD

Includes Tax

Iyna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iyna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'6" / 292 × 198 cm

Precio de oferta$810.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 30%Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 3'6" / 198 × 107 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$320.00 USD Precio normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 43%Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'8" / 105 × 50 cm

-43% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$205.00 USD Precio normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – 1960s Medallion Carpet (Beige, Cream, Navy)

8'1'' x 11'1'' / 248 cm x 361 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$1,800.00 USD Precio normal$3,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

6'10" × 4'10" / 208 × 147 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$620.00 USD Precio normal$1,240.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 48%Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-48% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$315.00 USD Precio normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'7" / 104 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 17%Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$250.00 USD Precio normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 37%Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$595.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Vintage Anatolian Diamond Medallion Rug — photo 1

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug, Blue and Red Diamond Medallion

5'9''x8'11'' / 175 cm x 274 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD Precio normal$2,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 46%Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$510.00 USD Precio normal$940.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 42%Lyaea — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lyaea — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-42% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$70.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 41%Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 44%Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 4'1" / 198 × 124 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$350.00 USD Precio normal$620.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 44%Mara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 48%Marathia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Marathia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'10" / 100 × 56 cm

-48% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$110.00 USD Precio normal$210.00 USD

Includes Tax

Rufa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rufa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

10' × 6'1" / 305 × 185 cm

Precio de oferta$470.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 18%Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug — photo 1Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist Decor

6'5'' x 9'4'' / 196 cm x 287 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$690.00 USD Precio normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'8" × 1'10" / 81 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax