Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Area Rugs

Area rugs anchor a room and pull furniture, color, and texture together into one composition. Browse our hand-woven Turkish area rugs in a wide range of sizes, patterns, and palettes — every piece is one-of-a-kind and made to last.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 21%Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — photo 1Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

198 cm x 294 / 6'6'' x 9'8''

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD Precio normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 40%Aikaterina — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aikaterina — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'3" × 2'1" / 99 × 64 cm

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Sphragitis — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sphragitis — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

3'2" × 1'6" / 97 × 46 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Idothea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Idothea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'9" × 1'3" / 84 × 38 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug — photo 1Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Skamandra — Handwoven Denizli Wool Kilim Rug, Diamond Pattern

5'5'' x 7'6'' / 165 cm x 230 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$700.00 USD Precio normal$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 27%Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'9" / 97 × 53 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 44%Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug — photo 1Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)

''8'' x 5'11'' / 180 cm x 243 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$950.00 USD Precio normal$1,700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 28%Athena — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Athena — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 2'7" / 160 × 79 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$240.00 USD Precio normal$335.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 29%Konya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Konya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

6'6" × 5'1" / 198 × 155 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$250.00 USD Precio normal$350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug, Red Cream Medallion Floral Carpet (6'6"x9'8")

6'6'' x 9'8'' / 196 x 295 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$900.00 USD Precio normal$1,150.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Melpomene — Vintage Persian Area Rugvintage Persian Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Melpomene — Vintage Oriental Area Rug

8' × 5' / 244 × 152 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$760.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 6' / 244 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

8'4" × 4'7" / 254 × 140 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$360.00 USD Precio normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 34%Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – Muted Blue Terracotta Geometric Pattern (5' x 7'4")

''5'' x 7'4'' / 152 cm x 223 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$630.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 18%Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'8" / 170 × 112 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$180.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'2" / 94 × 66 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 28%Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'9" / 193 × 114 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$215.00 USD Precio normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Allatu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allatu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Kymindis — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kymindis — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Kydno — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kydno — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Kydonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Kydonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 92 × 62 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Caenis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Caenis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 92 × 62 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Camilla — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Camilla — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 92 × 62 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Canace — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Canace — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 32%Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$190.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 32%Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$190.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Rabia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rabia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

6'7" × 4'9" / 201 × 145 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$240.00 USD Precio normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 15%Konca — Vintage Hereke Silk Area Rugvintage Hereke Silk Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Konca — Vintage Hereke Silk Area Rug

8'10" × 5'11" / 269 × 180 cm

-15% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$720.00 USD Precio normal$850.00 USD

Includes Tax