Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Anatolian Rugs

Anatolian rugs are woven in the villages and highlands of Turkey, where weaving is part of daily life. Each Anatolian rug features tribal motifs, earthy palettes, and a hand-woven texture that reflects the land and the families who made it.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 25%Camilla — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Camilla — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 92 × 62 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Canace — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Canace — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 32%Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$190.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 32%Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$190.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Rabia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rabia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

6'7" × 4'9" / 201 × 145 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$240.00 USD Precio normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 20%Aleisa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aleisa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 5' / 244 × 152 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD Precio normal$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoMata — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mata — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug Precio de oferta$1,550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 36%Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rugantique Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'8" × 4' / 173 × 121 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD Precio normal$760.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Cassiopeia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cassiopeia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6'7" × 2' / 201 × 60 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 27%Tashmishu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tashmishu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 1'11" / 94 × 59 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$55.00 USD Precio normal$75.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Apseudes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Apseudes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'1" / 94 × 63 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 24%Beroe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Beroe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'4" / 151 × 102 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 24%Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'3" / 150 × 100 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Carme — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Carme — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6'4" × 2'2" / 193 × 65 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Callianassa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Callianassa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 90 × 64 cm

Precio de oferta$75.00 USD

Includes Tax

Calypso — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Calypso — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'10" × 2' / 86 × 62 cm

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 24%Ceto — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ceto — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5' × 3'5" / 153 × 104 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 32%Amphithoe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Amphithoe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'3" / 150 × 100 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 32%Amphitrite — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Amphitrite — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'1" × 2'7" / 124 × 80 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 27%Kabeiro — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kabeiro — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'2" × 1'7" / 97 × 48 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 31%Phyrnia — Antique Sivas Wool Large Area Rugantique Sivas Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phyrnia — Antique Sivas Wool Large Area Rug

9'3" × 6'1" / 281 × 185 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD Precio normal$850.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 21%Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

5'7" × 4' / 170 × 122 cm

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$220.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 17%Pisidia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pisidia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 1'10" / 94 × 56 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$100.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Myrtoessa — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Myrtoessa — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rug

6'2" × 4'7" / 188 × 140 cm

Precio de oferta$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 11%Kranae — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kranae — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

-11% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD Precio normal$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tryphosa — Vintage Anatolian Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tryphosa — Vintage Anatolian Runner Rug

10'9" × 2'7" / 328 × 78 cm

Precio de oferta$480.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 30%Kaunia — Antique Konya Area Rugantique Konya Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kaunia — Antique Konya Area Rug

5'9" × 4'1" / 175 × 124 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD Precio normal$800.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Tatiana — Vintage Konya Area Rugvintage Konya Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tatiana — Vintage Konya Area Rug

5'9" × 4'3" / 175 × 130 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD Precio normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax