Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Anatolian Rugs

Anatolian rugs are woven in the villages and highlands of Turkey, where weaving is part of daily life. Each Anatolian rug features tribal motifs, earthy palettes, and a hand-woven texture that reflects the land and the families who made it.

Ordenar por

AgotadoAhorra 25%Wurusemu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Wurusemu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2'2" / 91 × 66 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 37%Kymopoleia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kymopoleia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'10" × 3'5" / 147 × 104 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 37%Doris — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Doris — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 3'4" / 163 × 102 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Rhoda — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rhoda — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'2" / 90 × 67 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Anthia — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anthia — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 2' / 100 × 60 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Tralles — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tralles — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'1" / 94 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Erinys — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Erinys — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3' × 2'1" / 91 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Deianeira — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Deianeira — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'11" / 99 × 58 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 37%Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'4" / 150 × 102 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 37%Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'5" / 155 × 104 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Iynx — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iynx — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'8" × 1'9" / 112 × 53 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$70.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoTymphea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tymphea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

9'6" × 6'3" / 290 × 190 cm

Precio de oferta$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 26%Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'6" × 3'11" / 168 × 119 cm

-26% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 36%Hummi — Vintage Kars Runner Rugvintage Kars Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hummi — Vintage Kars Runner Rug

3'1" × 1'4" / 94 × 41 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 40%Praxithea — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Praxithea — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 3'9" / 163 × 114 cm

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$240.00 USD Precio normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoNiobe — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Niobe — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8'7" × 5'3" / 262 × 160 cm

Precio de oferta$1,950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Kubaba — Vintage Konya Large Area Rugvintage Konya Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kubaba — Vintage Konya Large Area Rug

9'4" × 6'4" / 284 × 193 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$250.00 USD Precio normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Kamrusepa — Vintage Anatolian Hemp Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Hemp Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kamrusepa — Vintage Anatolian Hemp Large Area Rug

9'8" × 6'6" / 295 × 198 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$250.00 USD Precio normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Susanna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Susanna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'5" × 4'4" / 196 × 132 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$200.00 USD Precio normal$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Pergamia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pergamia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 4'6" / 170 × 137 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$200.00 USD Precio normal$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Smyrna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Smyrna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'4" × 4'6" / 193 × 137 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$200.00 USD Precio normal$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 31%Mileta — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mileta — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'7" × 4'5" / 201 × 135 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$200.00 USD Precio normal$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 27%Praxidike — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Praxidike — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'6" × 1'6" / 76 × 46 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 33%Constantia — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Constantia — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'1" × 2'1" / 94 × 64 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 21%Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area RugOnyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

198 cm x 294 / 6'6'' x 9'8''

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD Precio normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoTopaza — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Topaza — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

9'5" × 6'6" / 287 × 198 cm

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 40%Aikaterina — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aikaterina — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'3" × 2'1" / 99 × 64 cm

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Sphragitis — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sphragitis — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

3'2" × 1'6" / 97 × 46 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax