Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Anatolian Rugs

Anatolian rugs are woven in the villages and highlands of Turkey, where weaving is part of daily life. Each Anatolian rug features tribal motifs, earthy palettes, and a hand-woven texture that reflects the land and the families who made it.

Ordenar por

AgotadoAhorra 33%Sostrata — Vintage Anatolian Area Rugvintage Anatolian Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sostrata — Vintage Anatolian Area Rug

9'5" × 5'7" / 287 × 170 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$480.00 USD Precio normal$720.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 31%Mytilene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mytilene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

7' × 4' / 213 × 122 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 31%Methymna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Methymna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

7' × 4' / 213 × 122 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 35%Gevherhan — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Gevherhan — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8'8" × 6'2" / 265 × 188 cm

-35% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD Precio normal$750.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 29%Krokale — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Krokale — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$540.00 USD Precio normal$760.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug, Navy Blue Floral Wool CarpetVintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug, Navy Blue Floral Wool Carpet

★ One of One

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug, Navy Blue Floral Wool Carpet

6'5'' x 9'8'' / 195 cm x 293 cm

Precio de oferta$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoRoxane — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rugvintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Roxane — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug

12' × 3' / 366 × 91 cm

Precio de oferta$940.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoCyriaca — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cyriaca — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 28%Margarita — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Margarita — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'10" × 3'10" / 209 × 117 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Telipuri — Vintage Cicim Wool Runner Rugvintage Cicim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telipuri — Vintage Cicim Wool Runner Rug

7' × 3' / 213 × 91 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$225.00 USD Precio normal$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Puhanu — Vintage Cicim Wool Runner Rugvintage Cicim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Puhanu — Vintage Cicim Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$225.00 USD Precio normal$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Eutopia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eutopia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

8'1" × 5'1" / 246 × 155 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD Precio normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Aurae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aurae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD Precio normal$1,180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Refia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Refia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

7' × 5'3" / 213 × 160 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$215.00 USD Precio normal$435.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Tahattanuiti — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tahattanuiti — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$225.00 USD Precio normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Misme — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Misme — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'7" / 99 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$70.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoMenippa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Menippa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'8" / 97 × 51 cm

Precio de oferta$2,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Oenone — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Oenone — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$70.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Salmacis — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salmacis — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2' × 2' / 61 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Salmoneia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salmoneia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2' × 2' / 61 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Tanizilae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tanizilae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$225.00 USD Precio normal$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'4" / 154 × 101 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$315.00 USD Precio normal$630.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 32%Oreithyia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Oreithyia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2'10" × 1'11" / 86 × 58 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$75.00 USD Precio normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 4'3" / 163 × 130 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$260.00 USD Precio normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 65%Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'3" × 1'7" / 69 × 48 cm

-65% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$115.00 USD Precio normal$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Gawhar — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Gawhar — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

8'5" × 2'10" / 257 × 86 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$280.00 USD Precio normal$560.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small RugSidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'7" × 1'10" / 109 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 27%Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 6'6" / 306 × 197 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$1,900.00 USD Precio normal$2,600.00 USD

Includes Tax