Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Antique Rugs

Our antique rugs are rare, hand-knotted pieces over 80 years old, prized for their natural dyes, fine craftsmanship, and timeless designs. Each antique Turkish rug tells a story of the region and weaver who made it, making it both a decor piece and a collector's heirloom.

Trier par

En ruptureHebe — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rugantique Turkish Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hebe — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 3' / 161 × 92 cm

Prix de vente$285.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureŞivekar — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Şivekar — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 2'6" / 150 × 76 cm

Prix de vente$350.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEndymion — Antique Turkish Wool Area Rugantique Turkish Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Endymion — Antique Turkish Wool Area Rug

7'4" × 4'3" / 224 × 130 cm

Prix de vente$1,590.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureMylassa — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mylassa — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

3'4" × 1'9" / 102 × 53 cm

Prix de vente$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureSysigambia — Antique Oushak Wool Large Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sysigambia — Antique Oushak Wool Large Area Rug

13'11" × 9'11" / 424 × 302 cm

Prix de vente$3,900.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureTlosia — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tlosia — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

7'8" × 4'10" / 234 × 147 cm

Prix de vente$1,490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Melibea — Antique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugantique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Melibea — Antique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'7" / 292 × 201 cm

Prix de vente$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Stratoniki — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Stratoniki — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

2'7" × 1'8" / 79 × 51 cm

Prix de vente$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureKindya — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kindya — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

2'7" × 1'8" / 79 × 51 cm

Prix de vente$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAtlantia — Antique Tribal Wool Small Rugantique Tribal Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Atlantia — Antique Tribal Wool Small Rug

3'8" × 2'11" / 112 × 89 cm

Prix de vente$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 15%Vintage Turkish Hereke Runner Rug, Handknotted Wool, Muted Beige Brown Floral 1'10''x10'3''Vintage Turkish Hereke Runner Rug, Handknotted Wool, Muted Beige Brown Floral 1'10''x10'3''

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Hereke Runner Rug, Handknotted Wool, Muted Beige Brown Floral 1'10''x10'3''

55 cm x 313 cm / 1'10'' x 10'3''

-15% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Annarummenzi — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rugantique Turkish Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Annarummenzi — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rug

2'7" × 1'6" / 79 × 46 cm

Prix de vente$55.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Atelas — Antique Caucasian Wool Runner Rugantique Caucasian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Atelas — Antique Caucasian Wool Runner Rug

10'3" × 3'6" / 312 × 107 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$840.00 USD Prix normal$1,680.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Tmola — Antique Persian Wool Runner Rugantique Persian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tmola — Antique Oriental Wool Runner Rug

6'10" × 5'1" / 208 × 155 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$800.00 USD Prix normal$1,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureOlympa — Antique Turkish Wool Area Rugantique Turkish Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Olympa — Antique Turkish Wool Area Rug

6'5" × 4'5" / 196 × 135 cm

Prix de vente$1,690.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Aruna — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rugantique Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aruna — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rug

11'6" × 4'7" / 351 × 140 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$440.00 USD Prix normal$880.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureSapientia — Antique Turkish Wool Runner Rugantique Turkish Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sapientia — Antique Turkish Wool Runner Rug

9'2" × 2'9" / 279 × 84 cm

Prix de vente$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 41%Cottina — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cottina — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2'9" × 1'6" / 84 × 46 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Otrera — Antique Turkish Small Rugantique Turkish Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Otrera — Antique Turkish Small Rug

2'6" × 1'9" / 76 × 53 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Epimelides — Antique Persian Wool Runner Rugantique Persian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Epimelides — Antique Oriental Wool Runner Rug

9'11" × 2'11" / 303 × 90 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$590.00 USD Prix normal$900.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureHepat — Antique Persian Wool Large Area Rugantique Persian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hepat — Antique Oriental Wool Large Area Rug

9'8" × 5'11" / 295 × 180 cm

Prix de vente$1,650.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureBrizo — Antique Tribal Area Rugantique Tribal Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Brizo — Antique Tribal Area Rug

6'5" × 5'2" / 196 × 157 cm

Prix de vente$240.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureKammama — Antique Milas Wool Small Rugantique Milas Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kammama — Antique Milas Wool Small Rug

5'6" × 4'7" / 168 × 140 cm

Prix de vente$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureMausola — Antique Persian Qashqai Runner Rugantique Persian Qashqai Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mausola — Antique Oriental Qashqai Runner Rug

9'8" × 3'6" / 295 × 107 cm

Prix de vente$4,800.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Adamantia — Antique Caucasian Wool Small Rugantique Caucasian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Adamantia — Antique Caucasian Wool Small Rug

5' × 4' / 152 × 122 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$290.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 43%Coryphasia — Antique Persian Runner Rugantique Persian Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Coryphasia — Antique Oriental Runner Rug

11'1" × 3' / 338 × 92 cm

-43% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$540.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Merope — Antique Persian Wool Runner Rugantique Persian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Merope — Antique Oriental Wool Runner Rug

14' × 3' / 427 × 91 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$500.00 USD Prix normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureNiobe — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Niobe — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8'7" × 5'3" / 262 × 160 cm

Prix de vente$1,950.00 USD

Includes Tax