Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Antique Rugs

Our antique rugs are rare, hand-knotted pieces over 80 years old, prized for their natural dyes, fine craftsmanship, and timeless designs. Each antique Turkish rug tells a story of the region and weaver who made it, making it both a decor piece and a collector's heirloom.

Trier par

Economisez 50%Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'4" / 154 × 101 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$315.00 USD Prix normal$630.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 32%Oreithyia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Oreithyia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2'10" × 1'11" / 86 × 58 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$75.00 USD Prix normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 1'8" / 89 × 51 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small RugSidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'7" × 1'10" / 109 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 43%Omphale — Antique Persian Wool Large Area Rugantique Persian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Omphale — Antique Oriental Wool Large Area Rug

8'11" × 6'11" / 272 × 210 cm

-43% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$2,400.00 USD Prix normal$4,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 46%Hessuwa — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hessuwa — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

5' × 2' / 152 × 61 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$225.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 46%Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

4'11" × 1'8" / 150 × 51 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$225.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phryga — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rugantique Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phryga — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rug

10' × 4' / 305 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$1,365.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Daduhepa — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Small Rugantique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Daduhepa — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Small Rug

5' × 4' / 152 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$620.00 USD Prix normal$1,240.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureIchnaea — Antique Oushak Wool Small RugIchnaea — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Ichnaea — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 2'6" / 160 × 77 cm

Prix de vente$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Tanagra — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tanagra — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$325.00 USD Prix normal$650.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 17%Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$595.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 51%Vintage Anatolian Diamond Medallion Rug, Tribal Geometric Area Carpet, Muted Blue Lavender Red Wool Rug

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Diamond Medallion Rug, Tribal Geometric Area Carpet, Muted Blue Lavender Red Wool Rug

5'9''x8'11'' / 175 cm x 274 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$990.00 USD Prix normal$2,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureTarpis — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tarpis — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7'4" / 305 × 224 cm

Prix de vente$2,115.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAda — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rugantique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ada — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

Prix de vente$4,900.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Mygdona — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mygdona — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'8" × 5' / 203 × 152 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$510.00 USD Prix normal$1,020.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Sangaria — Antique Kars Wool Small Rugantique Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sangaria — Antique Kars Wool Small Rug

3'8" × 3' / 112 × 91 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$160.00 USD Prix normal$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'8" × 1'10" / 81 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rug

3' × 1'10" / 92 × 55 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax