Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Blue Rugs

Blue rugs bring a calm, grounding presence to any room. From deep indigo and navy to soft sky tones, our hand-woven Turkish blue rugs feature traditional motifs and natural dyes that age beautifully over time.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 27%Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'9" / 97 × 53 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 44%Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)

★ One of One

Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)

''8'' x 5'11'' / 180 cm x 243 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$950.00 USD Precio normal$1,700.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 17%Mounia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mounia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'2" × 3'3" / 188 × 99 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$350.00 USD Precio normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 38%Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'8" × 4'5" / 142 × 135 cm

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$250.00 USD Precio normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 38%Phrixonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phrixonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'9" × 4'8" / 145 × 142 cm

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$250.00 USD Precio normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 32%Mantineia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mantineia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7'4" × 4'9" / 224 × 145 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$425.00 USD Precio normal$625.00 USD

Includes Tax

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 6' / 244 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

8'4" × 4'7" / 254 × 140 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$360.00 USD Precio normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'10" / 94 × 86 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Kulitta — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Kulitta — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 19%Hanikku — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hanikku — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-19% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 18%Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'8" / 170 × 112 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$180.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'2" / 94 × 66 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Pirinkir — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pirinkir — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Telmessa — Antique Turkish Runner Rugantique Turkish Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telmessa — Antique Turkish Runner Rug

3'6" × 1'7" / 107 × 48 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Canace — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Canace — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 32%Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$190.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 32%Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$190.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 28%Rheba — Vintage Turkish Runner Rugvintage Turkish Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rheba — Vintage Turkish Runner Rug

8'3" × 2' / 251 × 61 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD Precio normal$540.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 15%Albunea — Antique Persian Wool Area Rugantique Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Albunea — Antique Oriental Wool Area Rug

8'10" × 5'4" / 269 × 163 cm

-15% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD Precio normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 36%Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rugantique Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'8" × 4' / 173 × 121 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD Precio normal$760.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 29%Valeria — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Valeria — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

3'9" × 2'7" / 114 × 79 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Myrtoessa — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Myrtoessa — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rug

6'2" × 4'7" / 188 × 140 cm

Precio de oferta$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Aurae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aurae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD Precio normal$1,180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 52%Eumolpe — Antique Oushak Wool Runner Rugantique Oushak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eumolpe — Antique Oushak Wool Runner Rug

9' × 3' / 274 × 91 cm

-52% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD Precio normal$1,020.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoMenippa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Menippa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'8" / 97 × 51 cm

Precio de oferta$2,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Oenone — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Oenone — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$70.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Salmacis — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salmacis — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2' × 2' / 61 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax