Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Blue Rugs

Blue rugs bring a calm, grounding presence to any room. From deep indigo and navy to soft sky tones, our hand-woven Turkish blue rugs feature traditional motifs and natural dyes that age beautifully over time.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 50%Salmoneia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salmoneia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2' × 2' / 61 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small RugSidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'7" × 1'10" / 109 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

6'10" × 4'10" / 208 × 147 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$620.00 USD Precio normal$1,240.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 37%Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$595.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 41%Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoTarpis — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tarpis — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7'4" / 305 × 224 cm

Precio de oferta$2,115.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 82%Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Distressed Floral Carpet (6'8''x10'9'')Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Distressed Floral Carpet (6'8''x10'9'')

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Distressed Floral Carpet (6'8''x10'9'')

6'8'' x 10'9'' / 203 x 328 cm

-82% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$690.00 USD Precio normal$3,800.00 USD

Includes Tax