Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Blue Rugs

Blue rugs bring a calm, grounding presence to any room. From deep indigo and navy to soft sky tones, our hand-woven Turkish blue rugs feature traditional motifs and natural dyes that age beautifully over time.

Ordenar por

AgotadoKolophonia — Vintage Persian Area Rugvintage Persian Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kolophonia — Vintage Oriental Area Rug

6'6" × 4'4" / 198 × 132 cm

Precio de oferta$1,490.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoSysigambia — Antique Oushak Wool Large Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sysigambia — Antique Oushak Wool Large Area Rug

13'11" × 9'11" / 424 × 302 cm

Precio de oferta$3,900.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoTlosia — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tlosia — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

7'8" × 4'10" / 234 × 147 cm

Precio de oferta$1,490.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoArinniti — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Arinniti — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'1" × 2'8" / 124 × 81 cm

Precio de oferta$185.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 15%Vintage Turkish Hereke Runner Rug, Handknotted Wool, Muted Beige Brown Floral 1'10''x10'3''Vintage Turkish Hereke Runner Rug, Handknotted Wool, Muted Beige Brown Floral 1'10''x10'3''

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Hereke Runner Rug, Handknotted Wool, Muted Beige Brown Floral 1'10''x10'3''

55 cm x 313 cm / 1'10'' x 10'3''

-15% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD Precio normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Ishara — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ishara — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

2'10" × 2' / 86 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Tmola — Antique Persian Wool Runner Rugantique Persian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tmola — Antique Oriental Wool Runner Rug

6'10" × 5'1" / 208 × 155 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$800.00 USD Precio normal$1,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoNilüfer — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nilüfer — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'8" × 5' / 204 × 152 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Wurusemu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Wurusemu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2'2" / 91 × 66 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 37%Kymopoleia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kymopoleia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'10" × 3'5" / 147 × 104 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 37%Doris — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Doris — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 3'4" / 163 × 102 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Rhoda — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rhoda — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'2" / 90 × 67 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Anthia — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anthia — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 2' / 100 × 60 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Tralles — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tralles — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'1" / 94 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Erinys — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Erinys — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3' × 2'1" / 91 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 25%Deianeira — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Deianeira — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'11" / 99 × 58 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 37%Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'4" / 150 × 102 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 37%Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'5" / 155 × 104 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoHepat — Antique Persian Wool Large Area Rugantique Persian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hepat — Antique Oriental Wool Large Area Rug

9'8" × 5'11" / 295 × 180 cm

Precio de oferta$1,650.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 44%Pytho — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pytho — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

6'6" × 4'4" / 198 × 132 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD Precio normal$750.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 44%Kalliope — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kalliope — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

6'10" × 4'6" / 208 × 137 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD Precio normal$750.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 26%Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'6" × 3'11" / 168 × 119 cm

-26% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 49%Persis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Persis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'3" × 6'7" / 282 × 201 cm

-49% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD Precio normal$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Shaushka — Vintage Afghan Wool Area Rugvintage Afghan Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Shaushka — Vintage Afghan Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$750.00 USD Precio normal$1,500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 43%Coryphasia — Antique Persian Runner Rugantique Persian Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Coryphasia — Antique Oriental Runner Rug

11'1" × 3' / 338 × 92 cm

-43% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$540.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Merope — Antique Persian Wool Runner Rugantique Persian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Merope — Antique Oriental Wool Runner Rug

14' × 3' / 427 × 91 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$500.00 USD Precio normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax