Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Purple Rugs

Purple rugs in plum, lavender, and aubergine bring a rich, unexpected touch of color. Our hand-woven Turkish purple rugs combine traditional motifs with deep, dye-rich tones, ideal for adding character to bedrooms and living spaces.

Trier par

Antique Göçmen kilim rug in red, purple and green, 6'10" x 9'8", full viewAntique Göçmen kilim rug in red, purple and green, 6'10" x 9'8", video

New Arrivals★ One of One

Sipylena — Antique Göçmen Kilim Rug, 7x10

6'10" × 9'8" / 209 × 294 cm

Prix de vente$1,350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Erinna — Vintage Kilim Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kilim Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Erinna — Vintage Kilim Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 5' / 305 × 152 cm

Prix de vente$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ayşan — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ayşan — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

8'6" × 4'9" / 259 × 145 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aura — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aura — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6'6" × 2'7" / 198 × 79 cm

Prix de vente$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nika — Antique Konya Silk Small Rugantique Konya Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nika — Antique Konya Silk Small Rug

5'2" × 3'6" / 157 × 107 cm

Prix de vente$495.00 USD

Includes Tax

Modra — Antique Kilim Wool Large Area Rugantique Kilim Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Modra — Antique Kilim Wool Large Area Rug

8'8" × 8' / 264 × 244 cm

Prix de vente$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Beata — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Beata — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

7'2" × 4'4" / 218 × 132 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Glikeria — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Glikeria — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Domitilla — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domitilla — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug Prix de vente$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Apollonia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Apollonia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

5' × 4'9" / 152 × 145 cm

Prix de vente$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Thrasymache — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rugvintage Cicim Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Thrasymache — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rug

8' × 6' / 244 × 183 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Trito — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rugvintage Cicim Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Trito — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tethys — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rugvintage Cicim Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tethys — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rug

8' × 5' / 244 × 152 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ianeira — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ianeira — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rug

7'2" × 4'6" / 218 × 137 cm

Prix de vente$560.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hesione — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hesione — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

2'10" × 1'6" / 86 × 46 cm

Prix de vente$90.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 28%Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'9" / 193 × 114 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$215.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 32%Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 51%Sarummae — Handmade Vintage Wool Tribal Runner Rug — photo 1Sarummae — Handmade Vintage Wool Tribal Runner Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Sarummae — Handmade Vintage Wool Tribal Runner Rug, Red Blue Turkish Boho Carpet

5 ft 6 in x 1 ft 6 in (170 cms x 50 cms)

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$225.00 USD Prix normal$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 51%Refia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Refia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

7' × 5'3" / 213 × 160 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$215.00 USD Prix normal$435.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 1Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Handwoven Turkish Wool Tribal Rug, (5'5'' x 8')

5'5'' x 8 (166 x 244 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$1,290.00 USD Prix normal$1,950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Gawhar — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Gawhar — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

8'5" × 2'10" / 257 × 86 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$280.00 USD Prix normal$560.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 46%Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

4'11" × 1'8" / 150 × 51 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$225.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Zithariya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Zithariya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

3'9" × 1'7" / 114 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

3'9" × 1'7" / 114 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 41%Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$560.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rug

3' × 1'10" / 92 × 55 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax