Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

On Sale

Hand-picked vintage rugs at reduced prices. Limited time only.

Trier par

Economisez 50%Cymodoce — Vintage Tribal Small Rugvintage Tribal Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cymodoce — Vintage Tribal Small Rug

4'11" × 3'5" / 150 × 104 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 27%Praxidike — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Praxidike — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'6" × 1'6" / 76 × 46 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Cymothoe — Vintage Tribal Wool Small Rugvintage Tribal Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cymothoe — Vintage Tribal Wool Small Rug

3'9" × 2'5" / 114 × 74 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$280.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 19%Pisini — Vintage Turkish Runner Rugvintage Turkish Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pisini — Vintage Turkish Runner Rug

10'11" × 2'10" / 333 × 86 cm

-19% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$290.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 21%Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — photo 1Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

198 cm x 294 / 6'6'' x 9'8''

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$790.00 USD Prix normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 40%Aikaterina — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aikaterina — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'3" × 2'1" / 99 × 64 cm

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Sphragitis — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sphragitis — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

3'2" × 1'6" / 97 × 46 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Idothea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Idothea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'9" × 1'3" / 84 × 38 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug — photo 1Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Skamandra — Handwoven Denizli Wool Kilim Rug, Diamond Pattern

5'5'' x 7'6'' / 165 cm x 230 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$700.00 USD Prix normal$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 27%Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'9" / 97 × 53 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Itone — Vintage Anatolian Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Itone — Vintage Anatolian Runner Rug

3'2" × 1'4" / 97 × 41 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Stymphalia — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Stymphalia — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3' × 1' / 91 × 30 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug — photo 1Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)

''8'' x 5'11'' / 180 cm x 243 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$950.00 USD Prix normal$1,700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 28%Athena — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Athena — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 2'7" / 160 × 79 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$240.00 USD Prix normal$335.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 29%Konya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Konya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

6'6" × 5'1" / 198 × 155 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 38%Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'8" × 4'5" / 142 × 135 cm

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug, Red Cream Medallion Floral Carpet (6'6"x9'8")

6'6'' x 9'8'' / 196 x 295 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$900.00 USD Prix normal$1,150.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 20%Melpomene — Vintage Persian Area Rugvintage Persian Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Melpomene — Vintage Oriental Area Rug

8' × 5' / 244 × 152 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$760.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 6' / 244 × 183 cm

Prix de vente$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

8'4" × 4'7" / 254 × 140 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$360.00 USD Prix normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'10" / 94 × 86 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – Muted Blue Terracotta Geometric Pattern (5' x 7'4")

''5'' x 7'4'' / 152 cm x 223 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$630.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 18%Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'8" / 170 × 112 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$180.00 USD Prix normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Mahperi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mahperi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'5" × 2'3" / 165 × 69 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'2" / 94 × 66 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 28%Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'9" / 193 × 114 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$215.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Telmessa — Antique Turkish Runner Rugantique Turkish Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telmessa — Antique Turkish Runner Rug

3'6" × 1'7" / 107 × 48 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Allatu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allatu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax