Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

On Sale

Hand-picked vintage rugs at reduced prices. Limited time only.

Trier par

Economisez 50%Vintage Kayseri Rug — photo 1Vintage Kayseri Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Kayseri Rug, Large Handwoven Wool Carpet, Muted Beige Olive Green Medallion

6'6''X9'8''/ 198 cm x 296 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$750.00 USD Prix normal$1,500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Vintage Hand-Knotted Hereke Tulip Rug — photo 1Vintage Hand-Knotted Hereke Tulip Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Hand-Knotted Hereke Tulip Rug, Red Floral Anatolian Carpet (5' x 7'7")

''5'' x 7'7'' / 150 x230 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$525.00 USD Prix normal$1,050.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Kreneis — Antique Oushak Wool Large Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kreneis — Antique Oushak Wool Large Area Rug

12' × 8' / 366 × 244 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$950.00 USD Prix normal$1,900.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Triteia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Triteia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

11' × 3' / 335 × 91 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Capheira — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Capheira — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'2" × 1'5" / 97 × 43 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$90.00 USD Prix normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Triphina — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Triphina — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'2" × 1'5" / 97 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Handwoven Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Handwoven Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Handwoven Turkish Wool Rug, Anatolian Geometric Design, Natural Dyes (3'5'' x 3'6'')

3'5'' x 3'6'' / 92 cm x 106 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 2' / 97 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'8" / 97 × 51 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kessina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kessina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'9" / 97 × 53 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'5" / 84 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 36%Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rug

4'1" × 1'8" / 124 × 51 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$90.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 40%Iouliana — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 7x10 — photo 1Iouliana — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 7x10 — photo 2

★ One of One

Iouliana — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 7x10

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$590.00 USD Prix normal$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 1Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Burgundy Geometric Tribal Anatolian Mat

1'8'' x 3'4'' 50 cm x 103 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 36%Meliboea — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Meliboea — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'3" × 1'9" / 99 × 53 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$90.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Verda — Rare Antique 1920s Bergama Turkish Rug — photo 1Verda — Rare Antique 1920s Bergama Turkish Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Verda — Antique Bergama Wool Rug, Yörük Compartment Design

3'6'' x 4'6'' /(106 cmx 140 cm).

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$790.00 USD Prix normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 20%Dia — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Dia — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3' × 1'4" / 91 × 41 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Calirrhoe — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Calirrhoe — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'5" / 84 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Thespesia — Antique Oushak Small Rug

★ One of One

Thespesia — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'1" × 2' / 94 × 61 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$90.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Salome — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salome — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rug

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 15%Vintage Turkish Hereke Runner Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Hereke Runner Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Hereke Runner Rug, Handknotted Wool, Muted Beige Brown Floral 1'10''x10'3''

55 cm x 313 cm / 1'10'' x 10'3''

-15% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Atelas — Antique Caucasian Wool Runner Rugantique Caucasian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Atelas — Antique Caucasian Wool Runner Rug

10'3" × 3'6" / 312 × 107 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$840.00 USD Prix normal$1,680.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Cymo — Vintage Tribal Small Rugvintage Tribal Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cymo — Vintage Tribal Small Rug

4'11" × 3'5" / 150 × 104 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Tmola — Antique Persian Wool Runner Rugantique Persian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tmola — Antique Oriental Wool Runner Rug

6'10" × 5'1" / 208 × 155 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$800.00 USD Prix normal$1,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Aruna — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rugantique Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aruna — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rug

11'6" × 4'7" / 351 × 140 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$440.00 USD Prix normal$880.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Korinna — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Korinna — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

5'9" × 4'4" / 175 × 132 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$850.00 USD Prix normal$1,280.00 USD

Includes Tax