Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

New Arrival Rugs

Explore our latest available rugs, from vintage Anatolian wool pieces to handwoven kilims. Browse by size, colour and weaving style to find a distinctive piece for your home.

Trier par

Economisez 28%Athena — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Athena — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 2'7" / 160 × 79 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$240.00 USD Prix normal$335.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 29%Konya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Konya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

6'6" × 5'1" / 198 × 155 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 38%Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'8" × 4'5" / 142 × 135 cm

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug, Red Cream Medallion Floral Carpet (6'6"x9'8")

6'6'' x 9'8'' / 196 x 295 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$900.00 USD Prix normal$1,150.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 20%Melpomene — Vintage Persian Area Rugvintage Persian Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Melpomene — Vintage Oriental Area Rug

8' × 5' / 244 × 152 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$760.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 6' / 244 × 183 cm

Prix de vente$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

8'4" × 4'7" / 254 × 140 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$360.00 USD Prix normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'10" / 94 × 86 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – Muted Blue Terracotta Geometric Pattern (5' x 7'4")

''5'' x 7'4'' / 152 cm x 223 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$630.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 18%Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'8" / 170 × 112 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$180.00 USD Prix normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Mahperi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mahperi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'5" × 2'3" / 165 × 69 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'2" / 94 × 66 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 28%Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'9" / 193 × 114 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$215.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Allatu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allatu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kymindis — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kymindis — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kydno — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kydno — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kydonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Kydonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 92 × 62 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Caenis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Caenis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 92 × 62 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Camilla — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Camilla — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 92 × 62 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Canace — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Canace — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 32%Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 32%Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Rabia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rabia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

6'7" × 4'9" / 201 × 145 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$240.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 15%Konca — Vintage Hereke Silk Area Rugvintage Hereke Silk Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Konca — Vintage Hereke Silk Area Rug

8'10" × 5'11" / 269 × 180 cm

-15% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$720.00 USD Prix normal$850.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 36%Hebat — Vintage Turkish Wool Area Rugvintage Turkish Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hebat — Vintage Turkish Wool Area Rug

4'10" × 1'7" / 147 × 48 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$90.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 36%Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rugantique Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'8" × 4' / 173 × 121 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$490.00 USD Prix normal$760.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Apseudes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Apseudes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'1" / 94 × 63 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 24%Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'3" / 150 × 100 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax