Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

New Arrival Rugs

Explore our latest available rugs, from vintage Anatolian wool pieces to handwoven kilims. Browse by size, colour and weaving style to find a distinctive piece for your home.

Trier par

Roxana — Vintage Persian Silk Small Rugvintage Persian Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Roxana — Vintage Oriental Silk Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Theodora — Vintage Persian Silk Small Rugvintage Persian Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Theodora — Vintage Oriental Silk Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pulcheria — Vintage Persian Silk Small Rugvintage Persian Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pulcheria — Vintage Oriental Silk Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anastasia — Vintage Persian Silk Small Rugvintage Persian Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anastasia — Vintage Oriental Silk Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Eudocia — Vintage Persian Silk Small Rugvintage Persian Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eudocia — Vintage Oriental Silk Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – Distressed Floral Medallion, Hand-Knotted Turkish Carpet (6'11"x10'10")

6'11''x10'10'' / 209 cm x 325 cm

Prix de vente$790.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug – Muted Beige Brown Medallion Anatolian Carpet (6x9 ft)

5 ft 11 in x 9 ft 6 in (180 cm x 280 cm)

Prix de vente$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hypermnestra — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rugantique Turkish Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hypermnestra — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rug

6'7" × 4'1" / 201 × 124 cm

Prix de vente$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Turkish Wool Rug, Neutral Beige Floral Medallion, Antique Anatolian Carpet

6'6'' x 9'9'' / 199 cm cx 299 cm

Prix de vente$660.00 USD

Includes Tax

Sappho — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sappho — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

4'7" × 3'5" / 140 × 104 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Verdicenan — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Verdicenan — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

6'1" × 5' / 185 × 152 cm

Prix de vente$190.00 USD

Includes Tax

Sappha — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sappha — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'9" × 3'5" / 114 × 104 cm

Prix de vente$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Rug, Handknotted Anatolian Lattice Carpet, Navy Terracotta Area Rug

6'6'' x 9'9'' / 197 cm x 297 cm

Prix de vente$1,350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Melibea — Antique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugantique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Melibea — Antique Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'7" / 292 × 201 cm

Prix de vente$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Stratoniki — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Stratoniki — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

2'7" × 1'8" / 79 × 51 cm

Prix de vente$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Drosida — Vintage Oushak Runner Rugvintage Oushak Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Drosida — Vintage Oushak Runner Rug

7'5" × 5'1" / 226 × 155 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Annarummenzi — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rugantique Turkish Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Annarummenzi — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rug

2'7" × 1'6" / 79 × 46 cm

Prix de vente$55.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Cymo — Vintage Tribal Small Rugvintage Tribal Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cymo — Vintage Tribal Small Rug

4'11" × 3'5" / 150 × 104 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Tmola — Antique Persian Wool Runner Rugantique Persian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tmola — Antique Oriental Wool Runner Rug

6'10" × 5'1" / 208 × 155 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$800.00 USD Prix normal$1,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Korinna — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Korinna — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

5'9" × 4'4" / 175 × 132 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$850.00 USD Prix normal$1,280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'4" / 150 × 102 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$145.00 USD Prix normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'5" / 155 × 104 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$145.00 USD Prix normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 24%Ismene — Vintage Kayseri Silk Area Rugvintage Kayseri Silk Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ismene — Vintage Kayseri Silk Area Rug

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$950.00 USD Prix normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 24%Itea — Vintage Kayseri Silk Runner Rugvintage Kayseri Silk Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Itea — Vintage Kayseri Silk Runner Rug

7'6" × 4'11" / 229 × 150 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$950.00 USD Prix normal$1,250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Iynx — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iynx — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'8" × 1'9" / 112 × 53 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$70.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Kalliste — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kalliste — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3'4" × 1'10" / 102 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$70.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax