Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

New Arrival Rugs

Explore our latest available rugs, from vintage Anatolian wool pieces to handwoven kilims. Browse by size, colour and weaving style to find a distinctive piece for your home.

Trier par

Economisez 44%Mara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 48%Marathia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Marathia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'10" / 100 × 56 cm

-48% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$110.00 USD Prix normal$210.00 USD

Includes Tax

Rufa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rufa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

10' × 6'1" / 305 × 185 cm

Prix de vente$470.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 18%Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug — photo 1Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist Decor

6'5'' x 9'4'' / 196 cm x 287 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$690.00 USD Prix normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Sangaria — Antique Kars Wool Small Rugantique Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sangaria — Antique Kars Wool Small Rug

3'8" × 3' / 112 × 91 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$160.00 USD Prix normal$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'8" × 1'10" / 81 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rug

3' × 1'10" / 92 × 55 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'9" / 85 × 53 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Mihiltennu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mihiltennu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 82%Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Distressed Floral Carpet (6'8''x10'9'')

6'8'' x 10'9'' / 203 x 328 cm

-82% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$690.00 USD Prix normal$3,800.00 USD

Includes Tax