Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Orange Rugs

Orange rugs add a burst of warmth, from sun-faded apricot to bold terracotta. Our hand-woven Turkish orange rugs use natural dyes and traditional motifs, bringing energy and character to neutral rooms.

Ordenar por

Moero — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Moero — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

4'3" × 2' / 130 × 61 cm

Precio de oferta$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aura — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aura — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6'6" × 2'7" / 198 × 79 cm

Precio de oferta$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aulis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aulis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'3" / 193 × 99 cm

Precio de oferta$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pisidiana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pisidiana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'9" × 4'6" / 175 × 137 cm

Precio de oferta$720.00 USD

Includes Tax

Glikeria — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Glikeria — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug Precio de oferta$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 36%Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rug

4'1" × 1'8" / 124 × 51 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Domitilla — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domitilla — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug Precio de oferta$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hasna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hasna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

11'7" × 5'2" / 353 × 157 cm

Precio de oferta$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anemuria — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anemuria — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

3'9" × 2'7" / 114 × 79 cm

Precio de oferta$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tasimi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tasimi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'9" × 2'4" / 114 × 71 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Eufrosyne — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eufrosyne — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

6'2" × 4'3" / 188 × 130 cm

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Limniate — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Limniate — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 5'6" / 244 × 168 cm

Precio de oferta$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Trito — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rugvintage Cicim Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Trito — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tethys — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rugvintage Cicim Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tethys — Vintage Cicim Wool Area Rug

8' × 5' / 244 × 152 cm

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Rhea — Vintage Cicim Wool Large Area Rugvintage Cicim Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rhea — Vintage Cicim Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 6' / 305 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antiope — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Antiope — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 4'3" / 150 × 130 cm

Precio de oferta$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Megara — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Megara — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'4" / 155 × 102 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antonia — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Antonia — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

2'8" × 1'6" / 81 × 46 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aperla — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aperla — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'7" × 5'4" / 201 × 163 cm

Precio de oferta$480.00 USD

Includes Tax

Sappha — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sappha — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'9" × 3'5" / 114 × 104 cm

Precio de oferta$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 37%Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'4" / 150 × 102 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 37%Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'5" / 155 × 104 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$145.00 USD Precio normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hesione — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hesione — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

2'10" × 1'6" / 86 × 46 cm

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 26%Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procne — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'6" × 3'11" / 168 × 119 cm

-26% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'10" / 94 × 86 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 34%Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – Muted Blue Terracotta Geometric Pattern (5' x 7'4")

''5'' x 7'4'' / 152 cm x 223 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$630.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax