Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Entryway Rugs

Entryway rugs are the first thing guests see — and the first thing your floors are protected by. Our hand-woven Turkish entryway rugs are durable, full of character, and sized to welcome people in with warmth and pattern.

Ordenar por

Metis — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Metis — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

5' × 2' / 152 × 61 cm

Precio de oferta$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Menesto — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Menesto — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

4' × 2' / 122 × 61 cm

Precio de oferta$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antique Konya Yatak Tulu Rug — photo 1Antique Konya Yatak Tulu Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Antique Konya Yatak Tulu Rug, 1900s Turkish Wool Shepherd High Pile Rug

4'7'' x 6'5'' (139 cm x 192 cm )

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Lyceia — Antique Turkish Small Rugantique Turkish Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lyceia — Antique Turkish Small Rug

4'8" × 3' / 142 × 91 cm

Precio de oferta$285.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Daphnaie — Red Small Boakhara Rug — photo 1Daphnaie — Red Small Boakhara Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Daphnaie — Red Small Boakhara Rug, Organicg Wool Rug, 3.1x1.5 ft

1'5''x3'1''

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$110.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Cyane — Turkish Tulu Rug: — photo 1Cyane — Turkish Tulu Rug: — photo 2

★ One of One

Cyane — Turkish Tulu Rug: 4'4''x2'4'' Shaggy Wool Flokati, Green Orange and Purple

4 ft 4 in x 2 ft 4 in (134 cms x 72 cms)

Precio de oferta$315.00 USD

Includes Tax

Penelope — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Penelope — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

5'5" × 3'11" / 165 × 119 cm

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hekate — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hekate — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

6'3" × 4'2" / 190 × 127 cm

Precio de oferta$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Mopsuestia — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mopsuestia — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Precio de oferta$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Eulimene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eulimene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 3'6" / 183 × 107 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Himeros — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Himeros — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

5' × 3'1" / 152 × 94 cm

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nika — Antique Konya Silk Small Rugantique Konya Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nika — Antique Konya Silk Small Rug

5'2" × 3'6" / 157 × 107 cm

Precio de oferta$495.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anigrides — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anigrides — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'3" × 4'4" / 190 × 132 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Handwoven Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Handwoven Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Handwoven Turkish Wool Rug, Anatolian Geometric Design, Natural Dyes (3'5'' x 3'6'')

3'5'' x 3'6'' / 92 cm x 106 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$190.00 USD Precio normal$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Linotyche — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Linotyche — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'8" × 1'9" / 81 × 53 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Kione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 2' / 97 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'8" / 97 × 51 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Kessina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kessina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'9" / 97 × 53 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pisidiana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pisidiana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'9" × 4'6" / 175 × 137 cm

Precio de oferta$720.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ossa — Vintage Cicim Wool Small Rugvintage Cicim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ossa — Vintage Cicim Wool Small Rug

4'3" × 3'6" / 130 × 107 cm

Precio de oferta$500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ammezzadu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ammezzadu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

4'9" × 3'2" / 145 × 97 cm

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Marciana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Marciana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 3'5" / 163 × 104 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'5" / 84 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 36%Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rug

4'1" × 1'8" / 124 × 51 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Helle — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rugvintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Helle — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Precio de oferta$1,580.00 USD

Includes Tax

Apollonia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Apollonia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

5' × 4'9" / 152 × 145 cm

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aglaia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aglaia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Etazeta — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Etazeta — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'6" / 170 × 107 cm

Precio de oferta$320.00 USD

Includes Tax