Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Camel Rugs

Camel rugs in soft tan and warm sand tones bring a natural, easy elegance to any space. Our hand-woven Turkish camel rugs use undyed and naturally dyed wool, making them a versatile, timeless choice for layered interiors.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 51%Sandakia — Vintage Cicim Wool Runner Rugvintage Cicim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sandakia — Vintage Cicim Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$225.00 USD Precio normal$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Tassi — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rugvintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tassi — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$225.00 USD Precio normal$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 30%Kissa — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rugvintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kissa — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$195.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Kleone — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rugvintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kleone — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$195.00 USD Precio normal$250.00 USD

Includes Tax