Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Bedroom Rugs

Bedroom rugs bring softness underfoot and warmth to the room you start and end every day in. Our hand-woven Turkish bedroom rugs work beautifully under the bed, beside it, or layered, in sizes and styles to suit any setup.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 51%Vintage Anatolian Diamond Medallion Rug — photo 1

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug, Blue and Red Diamond Medallion

5'9''x8'11'' / 175 cm x 274 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD Precio normal$2,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 46%Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$510.00 USD Precio normal$940.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 41%Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$560.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 44%Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 4'1" / 198 × 124 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$350.00 USD Precio normal$620.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 18%Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug — photo 1Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist Decor

6'5'' x 9'4'' / 196 cm x 287 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$690.00 USD Precio normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax