Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Area Rugs

Area rugs anchor a room and pull furniture, color, and texture together into one composition. Browse our hand-woven Turkish area rugs in a wide range of sizes, patterns, and palettes — every piece is one-of-a-kind and made to last.

Ordenar por

Pertevniyal — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

★ One of One

Pertevniyal — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

9'5" × 5' / 287 × 152 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pherusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pherusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

7'6" × 3'9" / 229 × 114 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Kometo — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

★ One of One

Kometo — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7'3" × 3' / 221 × 91 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phyllodoke — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phyllodoke — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 4'6" / 244 × 137 cm

Precio de oferta$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nemertes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

★ One of One

Nemertes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

10'2" × 6' / 310 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nesaie — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Nesaie — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

9' × 6'5" / 274 × 196 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Klaudia — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Klaudia — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

9'10" × 6'7" / 300 × 201 cm

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'5" / 84 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Domitilla — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domitilla — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug Precio de oferta$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Handwoven Organic Wool Oriental Medallion Rug — photo 1Handwoven Organic Wool Oriental Medallion Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Handwoven Organic Wool Oriental Medallion Rug, Floral Borders, Neutral Tones (5'9" x 9")

5'9'' x ''9'' 174 cm x 273 cm

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Handan — Antique Kayseri Wool Area Rugantique Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Handan — Antique Kayseri Wool Area Rug

7' × 4'2" / 213 × 128 cm

Precio de oferta$340.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aglaia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aglaia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Markellina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Markellina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8'6" × 6'4" / 259 × 193 cm

Precio de oferta$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 40%Iouliana — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 7x10 — photo 1Iouliana — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 7x10 — photo 2

★ One of One

Iouliana — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 7x10

-40% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD Precio normal$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hasna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hasna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

11'7" × 5'2" / 353 × 157 cm

Precio de oferta$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Etazeta — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Etazeta — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'6" / 170 × 107 cm

Precio de oferta$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anysia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anysia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4'2" / 183 × 127 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Oriental Rug — photo 1Vintage Oriental Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Area Rug, Beige and Indigo Medallion

6'8'' x 10'4'' / 205 cm x 320 cm

Precio de oferta$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Eugenia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eugenia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'8" × 3'6" / 173 × 107 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Iollesia — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rugvintage Soumak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iollesia — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rug

4'6" × 3'3" / 137 × 99 cm

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anemuria — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anemuria — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

3'9" × 2'7" / 114 × 79 cm

Precio de oferta$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 1Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Burgundy Geometric Tribal Anatolian Mat

1'8'' x 3'4'' 50 cm x 103 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 36%Meliboea — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Meliboea — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'3" × 1'9" / 99 × 53 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Chrysippa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Chrysippa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7'8" × 4'6" / 234 × 137 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Asclepia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Asclepia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hentitassi — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hentitassi — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'5" × 3'3" / 165 × 99 cm

Precio de oferta$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antique Caucasian Kazak Rug — photo 1Antique Caucasian Kazak Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Antique Caucasian Kazak Wool Rug, Red and Blue Medallion

6'4'' x 9'4'' / 192 cm x 285 cm

Precio de oferta$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Zerzevana — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Zerzevana — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Zerzevana — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

12' × 8' / 366 × 244 cm

Precio de oferta$1,900.00 USD

Includes Tax