Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Hand-woven Rugs

Hand-woven rugs bring the warmth of traditional Anatolian craft into your home. Made on wooden looms using time-honored techniques, each hand-woven Turkish rug offers a soft, natural feel and a one-of-a-kind pattern shaped entirely by the weaver's hand.

Trier par

En ruptureLipara — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lipara — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

4'3" × 2'8" / 130 × 81 cm

Prix de vente$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureSibylla — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sibylla — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4' × 3' / 122 × 91 cm

Prix de vente$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Drosida — Vintage Oushak Runner Rugvintage Oushak Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Drosida — Vintage Oushak Runner Rug

7'5" × 5'1" / 226 × 155 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureTilphusa — Vintage Persian Small Rugvintage Persian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tilphusa — Vintage Oriental Small Rug

4'9" × 3'4" / 145 × 102 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Ishara — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ishara — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

2'10" × 2' / 86 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ninatta — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lalage — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'1" / 89 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureOlympa — Antique Turkish Wool Area Rugantique Turkish Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Olympa — Antique Turkish Wool Area Rug

6'5" × 4'5" / 196 × 135 cm

Prix de vente$1,690.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureNilüfer — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nilüfer — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'8" × 5' / 204 × 152 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureSapientia — Antique Turkish Wool Runner Rugantique Turkish Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sapientia — Antique Turkish Wool Runner Rug

9'2" × 2'9" / 279 × 84 cm

Prix de vente$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Wurusemu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Wurusemu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2'2" / 91 × 66 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 41%Cottina — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cottina — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2'9" × 1'6" / 84 × 46 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 37%Kymopoleia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kymopoleia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'10" × 3'5" / 147 × 104 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$145.00 USD Prix normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 37%Doris — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Doris — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 3'4" / 163 × 102 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$145.00 USD Prix normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 47%Aktaia — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rugvintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aktaia — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug

5'11" × 2' / 180 × 61 cm

-47% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$95.00 USD Prix normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 47%Agaue — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rugvintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Agaue — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug

6'4" × 1'11" / 193 × 58 cm

-47% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$95.00 USD Prix normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Achatia — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rugvintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Achatia — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug

6'6" × 2'3" / 198 × 69 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$240.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Rhoda — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rhoda — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 2'2" / 90 × 67 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Anthia — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anthia — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 2' / 100 × 60 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Tralles — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tralles — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'1" / 94 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Erinys — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Erinys — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3' × 2'1" / 91 × 64 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Deianeira — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Deianeira — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'11" / 99 × 58 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Damone — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'4" / 150 × 102 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$145.00 USD Prix normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Dexamene — Vintage Afghan Maimana Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'5" / 155 × 104 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$145.00 USD Prix normal$230.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Argea — Vintage Kilim Small Rugvintage Kilim Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Argea — Vintage Kilim Small Rug

4'8" × 3'1" / 142 × 94 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$150.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureTymphea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tymphea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

9'6" × 6'3" / 290 × 190 cm

Prix de vente$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Pytho — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pytho — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

6'6" × 4'4" / 198 × 132 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$420.00 USD Prix normal$750.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Kalliope — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kalliope — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

6'10" × 4'6" / 208 × 137 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$420.00 USD Prix normal$750.00 USD

Includes Tax