Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Hand-woven Rugs

Hand-woven rugs bring the warmth of traditional Anatolian craft into your home. Made on wooden looms using time-honored techniques, each hand-woven Turkish rug offers a soft, natural feel and a one-of-a-kind pattern shaped entirely by the weaver's hand.

Trier par

Economisez 22%Tabarna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tabarna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$195.00 USD Prix normal$250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 4'1" / 198 × 124 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$620.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Selçuka — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rugvintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Selçuka — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug

10' × 4' / 305 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$450.00 USD Prix normal$900.00 USD

Includes Tax

Rufa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rufa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

10' × 6'1" / 305 × 185 cm

Prix de vente$470.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureGranika — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Granika — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

11' × 8' / 335 × 244 cm

Prix de vente$570.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 18%Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist DecorHand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist Decor

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist Decor

6'5'' x 9'4'' / 196 cm x 287 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$690.00 USD Prix normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureTheonilla — Vintage Tribal Wool Runner Rugvintage Tribal Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Theonilla — Vintage Tribal Wool Runner Rug

11' × 3' / 335 × 91 cm

Prix de vente$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'8" × 1'10" / 81 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 28%Kithaeronis — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rugvintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kithaeronis — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$195.00 USD Prix normal$270.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Kleone — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rugvintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kleone — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$195.00 USD Prix normal$250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 82%Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Distressed Floral Carpet (6'8''x10'9'')Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Distressed Floral Carpet (6'8''x10'9'')

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Distressed Floral Carpet (6'8''x10'9'')

6'8'' x 10'9'' / 203 x 328 cm

-82% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$690.00 USD Prix normal$3,800.00 USD

Includes Tax