Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Bedroom Rugs

Bedroom rugs bring softness underfoot and warmth to the room you start and end every day in. Our hand-woven Turkish bedroom rugs work beautifully under the bed, beside it, or layered, in sizes and styles to suit any setup.

Trier par

En ruptureEconomisez 23%Parysatis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Parysatis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'6" / 292 × 198 cm

-23% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$770.00 USD Prix normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Iyna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iyna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'6" / 292 × 198 cm

Prix de vente$810.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 27%Telli — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telli — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

9' × 5'9" / 274 × 175 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$695.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 30%Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 3'6" / 198 × 107 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$320.00 USD Prix normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

6'10" × 4'10" / 208 × 147 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$620.00 USD Prix normal$1,240.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Daduhepa — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Small Rugantique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Daduhepa — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Small Rug

5' × 4' / 152 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$620.00 USD Prix normal$1,240.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 48%Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-48% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$315.00 USD Prix normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Tanagra — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tanagra — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$325.00 USD Prix normal$650.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Mama — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mama — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

8' × 4' / 244 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$550.00 USD Prix normal$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$595.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 32%Napaiai — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Napaiai — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$580.00 USD Prix normal$850.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 51%Vintage Anatolian Diamond Medallion Rug, Tribal Geometric Area Carpet, Muted Blue Lavender Red Wool Rug

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Diamond Medallion Rug, Tribal Geometric Area Carpet, Muted Blue Lavender Red Wool Rug

5'9''x8'11'' / 175 cm x 274 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$990.00 USD Prix normal$2,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 46%Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$510.00 USD Prix normal$940.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 41%Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$560.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureTarpis — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tarpis — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7'4" / 305 × 224 cm

Prix de vente$2,115.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAda — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rugantique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ada — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

Prix de vente$4,900.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Mygdona — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mygdona — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'8" × 5' / 203 × 152 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$510.00 USD Prix normal$1,020.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 4'1" / 198 × 124 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$620.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 18%Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist DecorHand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist Decor

★ One of One

Hand-Knotted Wool Kayseri Bünyan Rug, Neutral Tonal Floral Pattern, Turkish Minimalist Decor

6'5'' x 9'4'' / 196 cm x 287 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$690.00 USD Prix normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax