Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Bedroom Rugs

Bedroom rugs bring softness underfoot and warmth to the room you start and end every day in. Our hand-woven Turkish bedroom rugs work beautifully under the bed, beside it, or layered, in sizes and styles to suit any setup.

Trier par

En ruptureAthanasia — Antique Turkish Area Rugantique Turkish Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Athanasia — Antique Turkish Area Rug

6'7" × 4'4" / 201 × 132 cm

Prix de vente$1,590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 21%Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area RugOnyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Onyxa — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

198 cm x 294 / 6'6'' x 9'8''

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$790.00 USD Prix normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureTopaza — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Topaza — Vintage Kayseri Large Area Rug

9'5" × 6'6" / 287 × 198 cm

Prix de vente$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureTrallia — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Trallia — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

7'9" × 5'4" / 235 × 163 cm

Prix de vente$1,660.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug, Pure Wool Flatweave, Vegetable Dyed Geometric Diamond PatternSkamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug, Pure Wool Flatweave, Vegetable Dyed Geometric Diamond Pattern

★ One of One

Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug, Pure Wool Flatweave, Vegetable Dyed Geometric Diamond Pattern

5'5'' x 7'6'' / 165 cm x 230 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$700.00 USD Prix normal$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)

★ One of One

Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)

''8'' x 5'11'' / 180 cm x 243 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$950.00 USD Prix normal$1,700.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 17%Mounia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mounia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'2" × 3'3" / 188 × 99 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 29%Konya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Konya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

6'6" × 5'1" / 198 × 155 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$350.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 38%Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'8" × 4'5" / 142 × 135 cm

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 38%Phrixonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phrixonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'9" × 4'8" / 145 × 142 cm

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 32%Mantineia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mantineia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7'4" × 4'9" / 224 × 145 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$425.00 USD Prix normal$625.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 20%Melpomene — Vintage Persian Area Rugvintage Persian Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Melpomene — Vintage Oriental Area Rug

8' × 5' / 244 × 152 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$760.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 6' / 244 × 183 cm

Prix de vente$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 31%Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Koronis — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

8'4" × 4'7" / 254 × 140 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$360.00 USD Prix normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 28%Hatepuna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hatepuna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6'10" × 3'8" / 208 × 112 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$215.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 19%Hanikku — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hanikku — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-19% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$290.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 18%Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'8" / 170 × 112 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$180.00 USD Prix normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

En rupturePlouto — Antique Kilim Wool Area Rugantique Kilim Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Plouto — Antique Kilim Wool Area Rug

7'6" × 5'5" / 229 × 165 cm

Prix de vente$1,450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 28%Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'9" / 193 × 114 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$215.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 32%Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mahfiruz — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 32%Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nakşidil — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Rabia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rabia — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

6'7" × 4'9" / 201 × 145 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$240.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 20%Aleisa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aleisa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 5' / 244 × 152 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 15%Albunea — Antique Persian Wool Area Rugantique Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Albunea — Antique Oriental Wool Area Rug

8'10" × 5'4" / 269 × 163 cm

-15% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$390.00 USD Prix normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureMata — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mata — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug Prix de vente$1,550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 36%Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rugantique Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Christina — Antique Kayseri Wool Small Rug

5'8" × 4' / 173 × 121 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$490.00 USD Prix normal$760.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 24%Beroe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Beroe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'4" / 151 × 102 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 24%Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Chione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'3" / 150 × 100 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax