Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Anatolian Rugs

Anatolian rugs are woven in the villages and highlands of Turkey, where weaving is part of daily life. Each Anatolian rug features tribal motifs, earthy palettes, and a hand-woven texture that reflects the land and the families who made it.

Trier par

Economisez 25%Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'8" / 97 × 51 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aristina — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aristina — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kessina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kessina — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'9" / 97 × 53 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pisidiana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pisidiana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'9" × 4'6" / 175 × 137 cm

Prix de vente$720.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureKuwannaniya — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kuwannaniya — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ossa — Vintage Cicim Wool Small Rugvintage Cicim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ossa — Vintage Cicim Wool Small Rug

4'3" × 3'6" / 130 × 107 cm

Prix de vente$500.00 USD

Includes Tax

Beata — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Beata — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug

7'2" × 4'4" / 218 × 132 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureOthreis — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Othreis — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$1,130.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ammezzadu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ammezzadu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

4'9" × 3'2" / 145 × 97 cm

Prix de vente$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Marciana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Marciana — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 3'5" / 163 × 104 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tirimüjgan — Vintage Turkish Wool Runner Rug, Muted Beige Distressed Anatolian Carpet, 2'6''x10'1''Tirimüjgan — Vintage Turkish Wool Runner Rug, Muted Beige Distressed Anatolian Carpet, 2'6''x10'1''

★ One of One

Tirimüjgan — Vintage Turkish Wool Runner Rug, Muted Beige Distressed Anatolian Carpet, 2'6''x10'1''

2'6''x10'1'' / 75 x 307 cm

Prix de vente$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Glikeria — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Glikeria — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureKorykia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Korykia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug Prix de vente$840.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ozomene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ozomene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7'1" × 4'5" / 216 × 135 cm

Prix de vente$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

En rupturePlexaure — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Plexaure — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

8'10" × 5'10" / 269 × 178 cm

Prix de vente$440.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pertevniyal — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

★ One of One

Pertevniyal — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

9'5" × 5' / 287 × 152 cm

Prix de vente$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pherusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pherusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

7'6" × 3'9" / 229 × 114 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Kometo — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

★ One of One

Kometo — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7'3" × 3' / 221 × 91 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phyllodoke — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phyllodoke — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 4'6" / 244 × 137 cm

Prix de vente$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nemertes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

★ One of One

Nemertes — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

10'2" × 6' / 310 × 183 cm

Prix de vente$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nesaie — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Nesaie — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

9' × 6'5" / 274 × 196 cm

Prix de vente$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Klaudia — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Klaudia — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

9'10" × 6'7" / 300 × 201 cm

Prix de vente$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureOcyrhoe — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ocyrhoe — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'8" × 5'2" / 203 × 157 cm

Prix de vente$1,860.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureSalomi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salomi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 3' / 183 × 91 cm

Prix de vente$740.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'5" / 84 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 36%Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rug

4'1" × 1'8" / 124 × 51 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$90.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Domitilla — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domitilla — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug Prix de vente$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Handwoven Organic Wool Oriental Medallion Rug, Floral Borders, Neutral Tones (5'9" x 9")Handwoven Organic Wool Oriental Medallion Rug, Floral Borders, Neutral Tones (5'9" x 9")

★ One of One

Handwoven Organic Wool Oriental Medallion Rug, Floral Borders, Neutral Tones (5'9" x 9")

5'9'' x ''9'' 174 cm x 273 cm

Prix de vente$990.00 USD

Includes Tax