Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Anatolian Rugs

Anatolian rugs are woven in the villages and highlands of Turkey, where weaving is part of daily life. Each Anatolian rug features tribal motifs, earthy palettes, and a hand-woven texture that reflects the land and the families who made it.

Trier par

En rupturePudukhepa — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pudukhepa — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'2" / 170 × 97 cm

Prix de vente$530.00 USD

Includes Tax

Felicia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small RugFelicia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Felicia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'5'' x 6'4'' / 134 x 194 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Dingirmah — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 5x7Dingirmah — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 5x7

★ One of One

Dingirmah — Handmade Turkish Kilim Rug: Vintage Wool Anatolian Boho Decor 5x7

4'8'' x 6'4'' / 146 cm x 195

Prix de vente$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ione — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ione — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rug

8' × 5'1" / 245 × 156 cm

Prix de vente$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Hagno — Handmade Vintage Wool Tribal Runner Rug, Red Blue Turkish Boho Carpet, 2x7Hagno — Handmade Vintage Wool Tribal Runner Rug, Red Blue Turkish Boho Carpet, 2x7

★ One of One

Hagno — Handmade Vintage Wool Tribal Runner Rug, Red Blue Turkish Boho Carpet, 2x7

7 ft 6 in x 2 ft (233 cms x 60 cms

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$240.00 USD Prix normal$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureHyrmine — Vintage Sivas Wool Area Rugvintage Sivas Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hyrmine — Vintage Sivas Wool Area Rug

8'4" × 5'2" / 254 × 157 cm

Prix de vente$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Echenais — Vintage Afghan Wool Runner Rugvintage Afghan Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Echenais — Vintage Afghan Wool Runner Rug

6'3" × 5'1" / 190 × 155 cm

Prix de vente$325.00 USD

Includes Tax

Xantho — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rugvintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Xantho — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug

12'2" × 2'6" / 370 × 76 cm

Prix de vente$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Moero — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Moero — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

4'3" × 2' / 130 × 61 cm

Prix de vente$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Capheira — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Capheira — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'2" × 1'5" / 97 × 43 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$90.00 USD Prix normal$180.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureNikaia — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nikaia — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rug

10'2" × 2'5" / 310 × 74 cm

Prix de vente$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAkaste — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rugvintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Akaste — Vintage Oushak Wool Runner Rug

13'8" × 2'5" / 416 × 74 cm

Prix de vente$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anzili — Vintage Turkish Tulu Kilim Rug: Handwoven Wool Shaggy Pile, 3'6''x5'1''Anzili — Vintage Turkish Tulu Kilim Rug: Handwoven Wool Shaggy Pile, 3'6''x5'1''

★ One of One

Anzili — Vintage Turkish Tulu Kilim Rug: Handwoven Wool Shaggy Pile, 3'6''x5'1''

3 ft 6 in x 5 ft 1 in (156 cms x 109 cms)

Prix de vente$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureZenobia — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Zenobia — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 4'8" / 213 × 143 cm

Prix de vente$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aura — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aura — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6'6" × 2'7" / 198 × 79 cm

Prix de vente$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureHamadryas — Antique Sivas Wool Small Rugantique Sivas Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hamadryas — Antique Sivas Wool Small Rug

5'6" × 5'1" / 168 × 155 cm

Prix de vente$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hippothoe — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hippothoe — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 2'7" / 104 × 79 cm

Prix de vente$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Halimede — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Halimede — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 2'5" / 104 × 74 cm

Prix de vente$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aulis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aulis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'3" / 193 × 99 cm

Prix de vente$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureLucia — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lucia — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'9" × 4'5" / 206 × 135 cm

Prix de vente$240.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Triphina — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Triphina — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'2" × 1'5" / 97 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Teia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Teia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6'3" × 2'6" / 190 × 76 cm

Prix de vente$155.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureHutena — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hutena — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureNymphodora — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nymphodora — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8'2" × 5'6" / 249 × 168 cm

Prix de vente$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antique Konya Yatak Tulu Rug, 1900s Turkish Wool Shepherd High Pile RugAntique Konya Yatak Tulu Rug, 1900s Turkish Wool Shepherd High Pile Rug

★ One of One

Antique Konya Yatak Tulu Rug, 1900s Turkish Wool Shepherd High Pile Rug

4'7'' x 6'5'' (139 cm x 192 cm )

Prix de vente$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Daphnaie — Red Small Boakhara Rug, Organicg Wool Rug, 3.1x1.5 ftDaphnaie — Red Small Boakhara Rug, Organicg Wool Rug, 3.1x1.5 ft

★ One of One

Daphnaie — Red Small Boakhara Rug, Organicg Wool Rug, 3.1x1.5 ft

1'5''x3'1''

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$110.00 USD Prix normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAstamenza — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Astamenza — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'7" / 193 × 109 cm

Prix de vente$670.00 USD

Includes Tax

Bezmialem — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Bezmialem — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

8'5" × 5'1" / 257 × 155 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax