Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Anatolian Rugs

Anatolian rugs are woven in the villages and highlands of Turkey, where weaving is part of daily life. Each Anatolian rug features tribal motifs, earthy palettes, and a hand-woven texture that reflects the land and the families who made it.

Trier par

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area RugPronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

12'11" × 9'4" / 394 × 284 cm

Prix de vente$830.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area RugPhaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10'8" × 7'1" / 325 × 216 cm

Prix de vente$740.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 23%Parysatis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Parysatis — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'6" / 292 × 198 cm

-23% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$770.00 USD Prix normal$1,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 27%Telli — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telli — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

9' × 5'9" / 274 × 175 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$695.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 30%Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 3'6" / 198 × 107 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$320.00 USD Prix normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 43%Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'8" / 105 × 50 cm

-43% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$205.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 46%Hessuwa — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hessuwa — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

5' × 2' / 152 × 61 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$225.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 46%Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

4'11" × 1'8" / 150 × 51 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$225.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – 1960s Medallion Carpet (Beige, Cream, Navy)Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – 1960s Medallion Carpet (Beige, Cream, Navy)

★ One of One

Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – 1960s Medallion Carpet (Beige, Cream, Navy)

8'1'' x 11'1'' / 248 cm x 361 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$1,800.00 USD Prix normal$3,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phryga — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rugantique Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phryga — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rug

10' × 4' / 305 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$1,365.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

6'10" × 4'10" / 208 × 147 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$620.00 USD Prix normal$1,240.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureIchnaea — Antique Oushak Wool Small RugIchnaea — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Ichnaea — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 2'6" / 160 × 77 cm

Prix de vente$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 48%Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-48% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$315.00 USD Prix normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Tanagra — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tanagra — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$325.00 USD Prix normal$650.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'7" / 104 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Zazaramana — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Zazaramana — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'7" × 1'9" / 109 × 53 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Mama — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mama — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

8' × 4' / 244 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$550.00 USD Prix normal$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Zithariya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Zithariya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

3'9" × 1'7" / 114 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

3'9" × 1'7" / 114 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 17%Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 37%Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$595.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 51%Vintage Anatolian Diamond Medallion Rug, Tribal Geometric Area Carpet, Muted Blue Lavender Red Wool Rug

★ One of One

Vintage Anatolian Diamond Medallion Rug, Tribal Geometric Area Carpet, Muted Blue Lavender Red Wool Rug

5'9''x8'11'' / 175 cm x 274 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$990.00 USD Prix normal$2,000.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 5%Pegaios — Vintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pegaios — Vintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rug

12' × 8' / 366 × 244 cm

-5% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$2,100.00 USD Prix normal$2,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 46%Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$510.00 USD Prix normal$940.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 41%Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$560.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureTarpis — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tarpis — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7'4" / 305 × 224 cm

Prix de vente$2,115.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureAda — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rugantique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ada — Antique Caucasian Shirvan Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

Prix de vente$4,900.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 50%Mygdona — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mygdona — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'8" × 5' / 203 × 152 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$510.00 USD Prix normal$1,020.00 USD

Includes Tax