Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

On Sale

Hand-picked vintage rugs at reduced prices. Limited time only.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 50%Salmacis — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salmacis — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2' × 2' / 61 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Salmoneia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salmoneia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

2' × 2' / 61 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Tanizilae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tanizilae — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$225.00 USD Precio normal$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 51%Tassi — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rugvintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tassi — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$225.00 USD Precio normal$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Xenia — Vintage Turkish Wool Small Rugvintage Turkish Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Xenia — Vintage Turkish Wool Small Rug

7' × 4' / 213 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$635.00 USD Precio normal$1,270.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 34%Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 1Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Handwoven Turkish Wool Tribal Rug, (5'5'' x 8')

5'5'' x 8 (166 x 244 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$1,290.00 USD Precio normal$1,950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'4" / 154 × 101 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$315.00 USD Precio normal$630.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 4'3" / 163 × 130 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$260.00 USD Precio normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 1'8" / 89 × 51 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Safiye — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Safiye — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 1'8" / 89 × 51 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Kelaino — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kelaino — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'1" / 170 × 94 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$300.00 USD Precio normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 65%Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'3" × 1'7" / 69 × 48 cm

-65% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$115.00 USD Precio normal$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Gawhar — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Gawhar — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

8'5" × 2'10" / 257 × 86 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$280.00 USD Precio normal$560.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — photo 1Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'7" × 1'10" / 109 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 27%Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 6'6" / 306 × 197 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$1,900.00 USD Precio normal$2,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

12'11" × 9'4" / 394 × 284 cm

Precio de oferta$830.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10'8" × 7'1" / 325 × 216 cm

Precio de oferta$740.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 30%Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 3'6" / 198 × 107 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$320.00 USD Precio normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 43%Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'8" / 105 × 50 cm

-43% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$205.00 USD Precio normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 46%Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

4'11" × 1'8" / 150 × 51 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$225.00 USD Precio normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – 1960s Medallion Carpet (Beige, Cream, Navy)

8'1'' x 11'1'' / 248 cm x 361 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$1,800.00 USD Precio normal$3,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Theosebia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

6'10" × 4'10" / 208 × 147 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$620.00 USD Precio normal$1,240.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 48%Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Maliades — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

-48% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$315.00 USD Precio normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'7" / 104 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Zithariya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Zithariya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

3'9" × 1'7" / 114 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

3'9" × 1'7" / 114 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 17%Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$250.00 USD Precio normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 37%Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tawananna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-37% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$595.00 USD Precio normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax