Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Gray Rugs

Gray rugs offer a calm, modern foundation that pairs effortlessly with both warm and cool palettes. Each hand-woven Turkish gray rug in this collection brings subtle pattern and natural texture to contemporary interiors.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 50%Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 1Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Burgundy Geometric Tribal Anatolian Mat

1'8'' x 3'4'' 50 cm x 103 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Sophronia — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sophronia — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Precio de oferta$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

Lelwani — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lelwani — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

6' × 3' / 183 × 91 cm

Precio de oferta$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

Adea — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Adea — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rug

9'4" × 4'9" / 284 × 145 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Larymna — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Larymna — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

6'2" × 3'8" / 188 × 112 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Idothea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Idothea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'9" × 1'3" / 84 × 38 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 27%Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'9" / 97 × 53 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 25%Telmessa — Antique Turkish Runner Rugantique Turkish Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telmessa — Antique Turkish Runner Rug

3'6" × 1'7" / 107 × 48 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$120.00 USD Precio normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Eutopia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eutopia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

8'1" × 5'1" / 246 × 155 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD Precio normal$840.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

12'11" × 9'4" / 394 × 284 cm

Precio de oferta$830.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10'8" × 7'1" / 325 × 216 cm

Precio de oferta$740.00 USD

Includes Tax

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'9" / 85 × 53 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax