Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Turkish Rugs

Turkish rugs are known worldwide for their durable wool, rich natural dyes, and bold geometric motifs. Our collection of authentic Turkish rugs spans regions from Oushak to Konya, each piece hand-woven by skilled artisans and full of character that machine-made rugs simply can't match.

Trier par

Aulis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aulis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'3" / 193 × 99 cm

Prix de vente$780.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Triphina — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Triphina — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'2" × 1'5" / 97 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Teia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Teia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6'3" × 2'6" / 190 × 76 cm

Prix de vente$155.00 USD

Includes Tax

Antique Konya Yatak Tulu Rug — photo 1Antique Konya Yatak Tulu Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Antique Konya Yatak Tulu Rug, 1900s Turkish Wool Shepherd High Pile Rug

4'7'' x 6'5'' (139 cm x 192 cm )

Prix de vente$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Daphnaie — Red Small Boakhara Rug — photo 1Daphnaie — Red Small Boakhara Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Daphnaie — Red Small Boakhara Rug, Organicg Wool Rug, 3.1x1.5 ft

1'5''x3'1''

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$110.00 USD Prix normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Cyane — Turkish Tulu Rug: — photo 1Cyane — Turkish Tulu Rug: — photo 2

★ One of One

Cyane — Turkish Tulu Rug: 4'4''x2'4'' Shaggy Wool Flokati, Green Orange and Purple

4 ft 4 in x 2 ft 4 in (134 cms x 72 cms)

Prix de vente$315.00 USD

Includes Tax

Bezmialem — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Bezmialem — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

8'5" × 5'1" / 257 × 155 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Handwoven Wool Turkish Rug — photo 1Vintage Handwoven Wool Turkish Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Handwoven Wool Turkish Rug, Muted Sage Green Blue Medallion Carpet

10'6" × 5'8" / 320 × 173 cm

Prix de vente$650.00 USD

Includes Tax

Opis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Opis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

9'9" × 6'5" / 297 × 196 cm

Prix de vente$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Drypetis — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Drypetis — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rug

6'3" × 2'5" / 190 × 74 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Wool Medallion Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Wool Medallion Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Wool Medallion Rug, Pink Brown Handwoven Carpet, Oversized Anatolian Living Room

6'6'' x 9'6'' / 199 cm x 290 cm

Prix de vente$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Penelope — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Penelope — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

5'5" × 3'11" / 165 × 119 cm

Prix de vente$590.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hekate — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hekate — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

6'3" × 4'2" / 190 × 127 cm

Prix de vente$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Mopsuestia — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mopsuestia — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aristomache — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aristomache — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

13'5" × 2'6" / 409 × 76 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Sineperver — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sineperver — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug Prix de vente$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Eulimene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eulimene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 3'6" / 183 × 107 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Himeros — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Himeros — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

5' × 3'1" / 152 × 94 cm

Prix de vente$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Nika — Antique Konya Silk Small Rugantique Konya Silk Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nika — Antique Konya Silk Small Rug

5'2" × 3'6" / 157 × 107 cm

Prix de vente$495.00 USD

Includes Tax

Anigrides — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Anigrides — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'3" × 4'4" / 190 × 132 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Handwoven Turkish Wool Rug — photo 1Handwoven Turkish Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Handwoven Turkish Wool Rug, Anatolian Geometric Design, Natural Dyes (3'5'' x 3'6'')

3'5'' x 3'6'' / 92 cm x 106 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$190.00 USD Prix normal$380.00 USD

Includes Tax

Linotyche — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Linotyche — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'8" × 1'9" / 81 × 53 cm

Prix de vente$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tabitha — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tabitha — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

6'7" × 4'6" / 201 × 137 cm

Prix de vente$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Kilim Rug, Geometric Diamond Flatweave Wool, Muted Lavender Sage Green Tribal

4'6'' x''8'' 136 cm x 246 cm

Prix de vente$980.00 USD

Includes Tax

Servet — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Servet — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

17'2" × 2'5" / 523 × 74 cm

Prix de vente$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kione — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 2' / 97 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kerameia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'8" / 97 × 51 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$120.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

Aristina — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rugvintage Konya Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aristina — Vintage Konya Wool Area Rug Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax