Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Living Room Rugs

Anchor your living room with a hand-woven rug that defines the space. Larger sizes (6×9 ft and up) work beautifully under sofas and coffee tables, while bold patterns add a focal point to neutral interiors. Browse our living room rugs for hand-knotted Turkish pieces in every style and palette.

Trier par

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug — photo 1Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug, Navy Blue Floral Wool Carpet

6'5'' x 9'8'' / 195 cm x 293 cm

Prix de vente$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 34%Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 1Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Mylasa — Vintage Fethiye Kilim Rug, Handwoven Turkish Wool Tribal Rug, (5'5'' x 8')

5'5'' x 8 (166 x 244 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$1,290.00 USD Prix normal$1,950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 27%Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Procris — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 6'6" / 306 × 197 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$1,900.00 USD Prix normal$2,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Pronoea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

12'11" × 9'4" / 394 × 284 cm

Prix de vente$830.00 USD

Includes Tax

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 1Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Phaethusa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10'8" × 7'1" / 325 × 216 cm

Prix de vente$740.00 USD

Includes Tax

Iyna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Iyna — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

9'7" × 6'6" / 292 × 198 cm

Prix de vente$810.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 1Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Large Vintage Anatolian Wool Rug – 1960s Medallion Carpet (Beige, Cream, Navy)

8'1'' x 11'1'' / 248 cm x 361 cm 

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$1,800.00 USD Prix normal$3,600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 46%Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Klotilda — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$510.00 USD Prix normal$940.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 41%Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Veronika — Vintage Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

10' × 7' / 305 × 213 cm

-41% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$560.00 USD Prix normal$950.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 82%Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 1Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Oushak Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Distressed Floral Carpet (6'8''x10'9'')

6'8'' x 10'9'' / 203 x 328 cm

-82% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$690.00 USD Prix normal$3,800.00 USD

Includes Tax