Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Entryway Rugs

Entryway rugs are the first thing guests see — and the first thing your floors are protected by. Our hand-woven Turkish entryway rugs are durable, full of character, and sized to welcome people in with warmth and pattern.

Trier par

Economisez 50%Hyperaia — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hyperaia — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

3'1" × 1'6" / 94 × 46 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$160.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureDoto — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Doto — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'2" × 4'2" / 188 × 127 cm

Prix de vente$1,690.00 USD

Includes Tax

Cilla — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Cilla — Antique Anatolian Small Rug Prix de vente$340.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureKerkeis — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rugantique Turkish Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kerkeis — Antique Turkish Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 3'5" / 160 × 104 cm

Prix de vente$310.00 USD

Includes Tax

1930s Kurdish Antep Prayer Rug, Handwoven Wool, Tribal Nomadic Design (2'7'' x 4'6'')

★ One of One

1930s Kurdish Antep Prayer Rug, Handwoven Wool, Tribal Nomadic Design (2'7'' x 4'6'')

2'7'' x 4'6'' / 78 cm x 135 cm

Prix de vente$580.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureOxyrrhoe — Vintage Persian Wool Small Rugvintage Persian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Oxyrrhoe — Vintage Oriental Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'8" / 170 × 112 cm

Prix de vente$450.00 USD

Includes Tax

Myusia — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rugvintage Kilim Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Myusia — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$1,040.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pirwa — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pirwa — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'8" × 3'6" / 203 × 107 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureLykorea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lykorea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'8" × 3'9" / 173 × 114 cm

Prix de vente$740.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureSalviana — Vintage Tribal Wool Small Rugvintage Tribal Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salviana — Vintage Tribal Wool Small Rug

6'2" × 3'1" / 188 × 94 cm

Prix de vente$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Domnika — Anatolian Boho Decor Rug, Vintage Turkish Oushak Style Rug, Red Diamond Medallion Rug, 3'11x4'7''Domnika — Anatolian Boho Decor Rug, Vintage Turkish Oushak Style Rug, Red Diamond Medallion Rug, 3'11x4'7''

★ One of One

Domnika — Anatolian Boho Decor Rug, Vintage Turkish Oushak Style Rug, Red Diamond Medallion Rug, 3'11x4'7''

3 ft 11 in x 4 ft 7 in (120 cm x 140 cm).

Prix de vente$630.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureNephele — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nephele — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

4'4" × 1'9" / 132 × 53 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureDemeter — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Demeter — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

4' × 1'7" / 122 × 48 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Deidamia — Antique Anatolian Small Rugantique Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Deidamia — Antique Anatolian Small Rug

3'7" × 1'7" / 109 × 48 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Megaira — Antique Anatolian Runner Rugantique Anatolian Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Megaira — Antique Anatolian Runner Rug

3'3" × 1'7" / 99 × 48 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 31%Melissa — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Melissa — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

4'3" × 1'9" / 130 × 53 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$90.00 USD Prix normal$130.00 USD

Includes Tax

Argyra — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Argyra — Vintage Kilim Wool Small Rug

4' × 4' / 122 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$370.00 USD

Includes Tax

Terpsichore — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rugvintage Soumak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Terpsichore — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$595.00 USD

Includes Tax

Astynome — Antique Oushak Wool Runner Rugantique Oushak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Astynome — Antique Oushak Wool Runner Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

Prix de vente$530.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureHyakintha — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hyakintha — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 3' / 162 × 91 cm

Prix de vente$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Rebekka — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Rebekka — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5' × 4' / 152 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$740.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hippomenes — Vintage Anatolian Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hippomenes — Vintage Anatolian Runner Rug

3'4" × 1'7" / 102 × 48 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Maenalia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Maenalia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'8" × 1'5" / 81 × 43 cm

Prix de vente$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Mainas — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mainas — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3' × 1'7" / 91 × 48 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Pasithoe — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rugvintage Soumak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pasithoe — Vintage Soumak Wool Small Rug

6' × 4' / 183 × 122 cm

Prix de vente$595.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 30%Orsedice — Authentic Vintage Sivas Zara Tribal RugOrsedice — Authentic Vintage Sivas Zara Tribal Rug

★ One of One

Orsedice — Authentic Vintage Sivas Zara Tribal Rug

1'8''x3'2'' / 52x97 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Talawa — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Talawa — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

Prix de vente$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

Dryope — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Dryope — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6' × 3'9" / 182 × 114 cm

Prix de vente$300.00 USD

Includes Tax