Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Entryway Rugs

Entryway rugs are the first thing guests see — and the first thing your floors are protected by. Our hand-woven Turkish entryway rugs are durable, full of character, and sized to welcome people in with warmth and pattern.

Trier par

Economisez 51%Tassi — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rugvintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tassi — Vintage Kilim Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-51% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$225.00 USD Prix normal$455.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Xenia — Vintage Turkish Wool Small Rugvintage Turkish Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Xenia — Vintage Turkish Wool Small Rug

7' × 4' / 213 × 122 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$635.00 USD Prix normal$1,270.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mada — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'1" × 3'4" / 154 × 101 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$315.00 USD Prix normal$630.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Boa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 4'3" / 163 × 130 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$260.00 USD Prix normal$520.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kösem — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 1'8" / 89 × 51 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Safiye — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Safiye — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

2'11" × 1'8" / 89 × 51 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Kelaino — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kelaino — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'1" / 170 × 94 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$300.00 USD Prix normal$600.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 65%Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'3" × 1'7" / 69 × 48 cm

-65% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$115.00 USD Prix normal$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — photo 1Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — photo 2

★ One of One

Sidymia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'7" × 1'10" / 109 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$130.00 USD Prix normal$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 30%Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Komaitho — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 3'6" / 198 × 107 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$320.00 USD Prix normal$460.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 43%Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tiasa — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'8" / 105 × 50 cm

-43% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$205.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 46%Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rugantique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Xenophonta — Antique Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

4'11" × 1'8" / 150 × 51 cm

-46% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$225.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Wasezzilis — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'5" × 1'7" / 104 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Zithariya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Zithariya — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

3'9" × 1'7" / 114 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rugvintage Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aezeia — Vintage Konya Wool Runner Rug

3'9" × 1'7" / 114 × 48 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 17%Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eudromia — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

5' × 3' / 152 × 91 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 42%Lyaea — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rugvintage Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lyaea — Vintage Oushak Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-42% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$70.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 30%Kissa — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rugvintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kissa — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-30% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$195.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Tabarna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tabarna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$195.00 USD Prix normal$250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Innara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

6'6" × 4'1" / 198 × 124 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$620.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Mara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rugvintage Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mara — Vintage Kars Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$250.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 48%Marathia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rugvintage Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Marathia — Vintage Konya Wool Small Rug

3'3" × 1'10" / 100 × 56 cm

-48% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$110.00 USD Prix normal$210.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Sangaria — Antique Kars Wool Small Rugantique Kars Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sangaria — Antique Kars Wool Small Rug

3'8" × 3' / 112 × 91 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$160.00 USD Prix normal$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lysidike — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'8" × 1'10" / 81 × 56 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Bambyce — Antique Soumak Small Rug

3' × 1'10" / 92 × 55 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rugantique Soumak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telphousa — Antique Soumak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'9" / 85 × 53 cm

Prix de vente$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Mihiltennu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mihiltennu — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$140.00 USD Prix normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Kleone — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rugvintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kleone — Vintage Soumak Wool Runner Rug

6' × 2' / 183 × 61 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$195.00 USD Prix normal$250.00 USD

Includes Tax