Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Beige Rugs

Beige rugs offer a soft, neutral foundation for almost any interior. Hand-woven in Turkey from natural wool, these beige rugs bring quiet texture and warmth without competing with the rest of your decor.

Trier par

En ruptureEconomisez 32%Zinaida — Vintage Kilim Small Rugvintage Kilim Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Zinaida — Vintage Kilim Small Rug

4'4" × 2'8" / 132 × 81 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$95.00 USD Prix normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 35%Medesicaste — Vintage Oushak Area Rugvintage Oushak Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Medesicaste — Vintage Oushak Area Rug

8'9" × 5'8" / 267 × 173 cm

-35% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$490.00 USD Prix normal$750.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 33%Sostrata — Vintage Anatolian Area Rugvintage Anatolian Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Sostrata — Vintage Anatolian Area Rug

9'5" × 5'7" / 287 × 170 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$480.00 USD Prix normal$720.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 29%Krokale — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Krokale — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$540.00 USD Prix normal$760.00 USD

Includes Tax

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug, Navy Blue Floral Wool CarpetVintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug, Navy Blue Floral Wool Carpet

★ One of One

Vintage Handwoven Turkish Hereke Style Rug, Navy Blue Floral Wool Carpet

6'5'' x 9'8'' / 195 cm x 293 cm

Prix de vente$550.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Nysa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Nysa — Vintage Kayseri Wool Small Rug

2'4" × 2'2" / 71 × 66 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$85.00 USD Prix normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 52%Eumolpe — Antique Oushak Wool Runner Rugantique Oushak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eumolpe — Antique Oushak Wool Runner Rug

9' × 3' / 274 × 91 cm

-52% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$490.00 USD Prix normal$1,020.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 65%Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Domnica — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'3" × 1'7" / 69 × 48 cm

-65% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$115.00 USD Prix normal$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 32%Napaiai — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Napaiai — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$580.00 USD Prix normal$850.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 5%Pegaios — Vintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pegaios — Vintage Oushak Wool Large Area Rug

12' × 8' / 366 × 244 cm

-5% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$2,100.00 USD Prix normal$2,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureGranika — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Granika — Vintage Kayseri Wool Large Area Rug

11' × 8' / 335 × 244 cm

Prix de vente$570.00 USD

Includes Tax