Passer au contenu

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Anatolian Rugs

Anatolian rugs are woven in the villages and highlands of Turkey, where weaving is part of daily life. Each Anatolian rug features tribal motifs, earthy palettes, and a hand-woven texture that reflects the land and the families who made it.

Trier par

Economisez 33%Idothea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Idothea — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'9" × 1'3" / 84 × 38 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug, Pure Wool Flatweave, Vegetable Dyed Geometric Diamond PatternSkamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug, Pure Wool Flatweave, Vegetable Dyed Geometric Diamond Pattern

★ One of One

Skamandra — Handwoven Turkish Denizli Kilim Rug, Pure Wool Flatweave, Vegetable Dyed Geometric Diamond Pattern

5'5'' x 7'6'' / 165 cm x 230 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$700.00 USD Prix normal$1,400.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 27%Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Syrinx — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'2" × 1'9" / 97 × 53 cm

-27% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Itone — Vintage Anatolian Runner Rugvintage Anatolian Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Itone — Vintage Anatolian Runner Rug

3'2" × 1'4" / 97 × 41 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 33%Stymphalia — Vintage Anatolian Small Rugvintage Anatolian Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Stymphalia — Vintage Anatolian Small Rug

3' × 1' / 91 × 30 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$80.00 USD Prix normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 44%Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)

★ One of One

Methone — Vintage Turkish Tavas Kilim Rug, Handwoven Pure Wool, Vegetable Dyed (8x5)

''8'' x 5'11'' / 180 cm x 243 cm

-44% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$950.00 USD Prix normal$1,700.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 17%Mounia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mounia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

6'2" × 3'3" / 188 × 99 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 28%Athena — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Athena — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'3" × 2'7" / 160 × 79 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$240.00 USD Prix normal$335.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 38%Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phoenike — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'8" × 4'5" / 142 × 135 cm

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 38%Phrixonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Phrixonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'9" × 4'8" / 145 × 142 cm

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$250.00 USD Prix normal$400.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 32%Mantineia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mantineia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7'4" × 4'9" / 224 × 145 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$425.00 USD Prix normal$625.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 22%Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug, Red Cream Medallion Floral Carpet (6'6"x9'8")Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug, Red Cream Medallion Floral Carpet (6'6"x9'8")

★ One of One

Vintage Turkish Handwoven Wool Rug, Red Cream Medallion Floral Carpet (6'6"x9'8")

6'6'' x 9'8'' / 196 x 295 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$900.00 USD Prix normal$1,150.00 USD

Includes Tax

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Echidna — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 6' / 244 × 183 cm

Prix de vente$990.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Hannahanna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'10" / 94 × 86 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Kulitta — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Kulitta — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 28%Hatepuna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hatepuna — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6'10" × 3'8" / 208 × 112 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$215.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 19%Hanikku — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hanikku — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

-19% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$290.00 USD Prix normal$360.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 18%Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allani — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

5'7" × 3'8" / 170 × 112 cm

-18% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$180.00 USD Prix normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 50%Mahperi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mahperi — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'5" × 2'3" / 165 × 69 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$350.00 USD Prix normal$700.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 21%Aphroditisia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aphroditisia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

2'7" × 2' / 79 × 61 cm

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$165.00 USD Prix normal$210.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Cybele — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 2'2" / 94 × 66 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 28%Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Telipinua — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

6'4" × 3'9" / 193 × 114 cm

-28% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$215.00 USD Prix normal$300.00 USD

Includes Tax

En ruptureEconomisez 25%Pirinkir — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pirinkir — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Allatu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Allatu — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kymindis — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kymindis — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kydno — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rugvintage Afghan Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Kydno — Vintage Afghan Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 91 × 61 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Kydonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Kydonia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 92 × 62 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax

Economisez 25%Caenis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

★ One of One

Caenis — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3' × 2' / 92 × 62 cm

-25% OFF · Ends Soon

Prix de vente$60.00 USD Prix normal$80.00 USD

Includes Tax