Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Hand-woven Rugs

Hand-woven rugs bring the warmth of traditional Anatolian craft into your home. Made on wooden looms using time-honored techniques, each hand-woven Turkish rug offers a soft, natural feel and a one-of-a-kind pattern shaped entirely by the weaver's hand.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 22%Pamphylia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view
Pamphylia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'8" × 1' / 51 × 30 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$35.00 USD Precio normal$45.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Eumeneia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view
Eumeneia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'8" × 1' / 51 × 30 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$35.00 USD Precio normal$45.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Stratonikeia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view
Stratonikeia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'8" × 1' / 51 × 30 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$35.00 USD Precio normal$45.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Apamea — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view
Apamea — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'8" × 1' / 51 × 30 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$35.00 USD Precio normal$45.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Phrygia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view
Phrygia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'8" × 1' / 51 × 30 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$35.00 USD Precio normal$45.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 22%Paphlagonia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view
Paphlagonia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'8" × 1' / 51 × 30 cm

-22% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$35.00 USD Precio normal$45.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 21%Pieria — Vintage Persian Pillow Covervintage Persian Pillow Cover — back view
Pieria — Vintage Oriental Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$55.00 USD Precio normal$70.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 21%Pirene — Antique Persian Pillow Coverantique Persian Pillow Cover — back view
Pirene — Antique Oriental Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$55.00 USD Precio normal$70.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 23%Lyda — Antique Persian Pillow Coverantique Persian Pillow Cover — back view
Lyda — Antique Oriental Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-23% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 23%Karassia — Antique Persian Pillow Coverantique Persian Pillow Cover — back view
Karassia — Antique Oriental Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-23% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$110.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Manae — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view

★ One of One

Manae — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Pontoporeia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view

★ One of One

Pontoporeia — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Pronoe — Vintage Kilim Pillow Covervintage Kilim Pillow Cover — back view

★ One of One

Pronoe — Vintage Kilim Pillow Cover

1'4" × 1'4" / 41 × 41 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 24%Ceto — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ceto — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5' × 3'5" / 153 × 104 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 32%Amphithoe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Amphithoe — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'11" × 3'3" / 150 × 100 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 32%Amphitrite — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Amphitrite — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

4'1" × 2'7" / 124 × 80 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$150.00 USD Precio normal$220.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 24%Ianassa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rugantique Oushak Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Ianassa — Antique Oushak Wool Small Rug

5'2" × 3'2" / 157 × 97 cm

-24% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$130.00 USD Precio normal$170.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 31%Idea — Vintage Persian Wool Area Rugvintage Persian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Idea — Vintage Oriental Wool Area Rug

7'5" × 4'6" / 226 × 137 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$590.00 USD Precio normal$850.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 29%Valeria — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Valeria — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

3'9" × 2'7" / 114 × 79 cm

-29% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$85.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 34%Narkissa — Vintage Kilim Area Rugvintage Kilim Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Narkissa — Vintage Kilim Area Rug

4'7" × 2'7" / 140 × 79 cm

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$95.00 USD Precio normal$145.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 32%Zinaida — Vintage Kilim Small Rugvintage Kilim Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Zinaida — Vintage Kilim Small Rug

4'4" × 2'8" / 132 × 81 cm

-32% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$95.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 21%Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Selga — Vintage Anatolian Wool Area Rug

5'7" × 4' / 170 × 122 cm

-21% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$220.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 17%Pisidia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Pisidia — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

3'1" × 1'10" / 94 × 56 cm

-17% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$100.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Myrtoessa — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rugvintage Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Myrtoessa — Vintage Oushak Wool Area Rug

6'2" × 4'7" / 188 × 140 cm

Precio de oferta$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 38%Süleyman — Vintage Tribal Runner Rugvintage Tribal Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Süleyman — Vintage Tribal Runner Rug

11'2" × 2'11" / 341 × 88 cm

-38% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$450.00 USD Precio normal$720.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 31%Mytilene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Mytilene — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

7' × 4' / 213 × 122 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 31%Methymna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rugvintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Methymna — Vintage Anatolian Wool Small Rug

7' × 4' / 213 × 122 cm

-31% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD Precio normal$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAhorra 35%Meteia — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rugvintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Meteia — Vintage Kayseri Wool Area Rug

8'7" × 5'8" / 262 × 173 cm

-35% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD Precio normal$750.00 USD

Includes Tax