Ir al contenido

Cesta

La cesta está vacía

Antique Rugs

Our antique rugs are rare, hand-knotted pieces over 80 years old, prized for their natural dyes, fine craftsmanship, and timeless designs. Each antique Turkish rug tells a story of the region and weaver who made it, making it both a decor piece and a collector's heirloom.

Ordenar por

Ahorra 33%Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Lanassa — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'5" / 84 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 36%Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Molpe — Antique Oushak Small Rug

4'1" × 1'8" / 124 × 51 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Handan — Antique Kayseri Wool Area Rugantique Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Handan — Antique Kayseri Wool Area Rug

7' × 4'2" / 213 × 128 cm

Precio de oferta$340.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAybige — Antique Kayseri Wool Area Rugantique Kayseri Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aybige — Antique Kayseri Wool Area Rug

7'1" × 5' / 216 × 153 cm

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoPraxilla — Antique Turkish Wool Area Rugantique Turkish Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Praxilla — Antique Turkish Wool Area Rug

7' × 5' / 213 × 152 cm

Precio de oferta$1,100.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoHyssaldoma — Antique Kilim Wool Area Rugantique Kilim Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hyssaldoma — Antique Kilim Wool Area Rug

6' × 5' / 183 × 152 cm

Precio de oferta$1,390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 50%Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Burgundy Geometric Tribal Anatolian MatLavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Burgundy Geometric Tribal Anatolian Mat

★ One of One

Lavinia - Vintage Konya Hand-Knotted Wool Rug, Burgundy Geometric Tribal Anatolian Mat

1'8'' x 3'4'' 50 cm x 103 cm

-50% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD Precio normal$280.00 USD

Includes Tax

Tabita — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Tabita — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

11'2" × 4'9" / 340 × 145 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 36%Meliboea — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Meliboea — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'3" × 1'9" / 99 × 53 cm

-36% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$90.00 USD Precio normal$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAganippe — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Aganippe — Antique Oushak Small Rug

4' × 2' / 122 × 61 cm

Precio de oferta$240.00 USD

Includes Tax

Hentitassi — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Hentitassi — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'5" × 3'3" / 165 × 99 cm

Precio de oferta$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

Zerzevana — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area RugZerzevana — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

★ One of One

Zerzevana — Antique Anatolian Wool Large Area Rug

12' × 8' / 366 × 244 cm

Precio de oferta$1,900.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoAndriaca — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Andriaca — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

7' × 3'9" / 213 × 114 cm

Precio de oferta$330.00 USD

Includes Tax

Klazomena — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Klazomena — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$1,180.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoDaphnis — Antique Anatolian Runner Rugantique Anatolian Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Daphnis — Antique Anatolian Runner Rug

3'4" × 1'8" / 102 × 51 cm

Precio de oferta$140.00 USD

Includes Tax

Amymone — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Amymone — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$900.00 USD

Includes Tax

Eufrosyne — Antique Konya Wool Small Rugantique Konya Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Eufrosyne — Antique Konya Wool Small Rug

6'2" × 4'3" / 188 × 130 cm

Precio de oferta$420.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 34%Verda — Rare Antique 1920s Bergama Turkish Rug – Nomadic Yörük Wool Area Rug – 100% Natural Dye Tribal Compartment Rug, Western AnatoliaVerda — Rare Antique 1920s Bergama Turkish Rug – Nomadic Yörük Wool Area Rug – 100% Natural Dye Tribal Compartment Rug, Western Anatolia

★ One of One

Verda — Rare Antique 1920s Bergama Turkish Rug – Nomadic Yörük Wool Area Rug – 100% Natural Dye Tribal Compartment Rug, Western Anatolia

3'6'' x 4'6'' /(106 cmx 140 cm).

-34% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$790.00 USD Precio normal$1,200.00 USD

Includes Tax

Plakidia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rugantique Anatolian Wool Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Plakidia — Antique Anatolian Wool Small Rug

5'4" × 3'7" / 163 × 109 cm

Precio de oferta$290.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoBithynia — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rugantique Anatolian Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Bithynia — Antique Anatolian Wool Area Rug

8' × 6' / 244 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$320.00 USD

Includes Tax

Adea — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Adea — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rug

9'4" × 4'9" / 284 × 145 cm

Precio de oferta$490.00 USD

Includes Tax

Asherah — Antique Oushak Wool Runner Rugantique Oushak Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Asherah — Antique Oushak Wool Runner Rug

9'7" × 2'8" / 292 × 81 cm

Precio de oferta$260.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 20%Dia — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Dia — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3' × 1'4" / 91 × 41 cm

-20% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$100.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Calirrhoe — Antique Oushak Small Rugantique Oushak Small Rug — back view

★ One of One

Calirrhoe — Antique Oushak Small Rug

2'9" × 1'5" / 84 × 43 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoŞehsuvar — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rugantique Konya Wool Runner Rug — back view

★ One of One

Şehsuvar — Antique Konya Wool Runner Rug

12'1" × 4'1" / 368 × 124 cm

Precio de oferta$390.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Thespesia — Antique Oushak Small Rug

★ One of One

Thespesia — Antique Oushak Small Rug

3'1" × 2' / 94 × 61 cm

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$60.00 USD Precio normal$90.00 USD

Includes Tax

Ahorra 33%Salome — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Salome — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rug

-33% OFF · Ends Soon

Precio de oferta$80.00 USD Precio normal$120.00 USD

Includes Tax

AgotadoLeucippe — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rugantique Oushak Wool Area Rug — back view

★ One of One

Leucippe — Antique Oushak Wool Area Rug

9' × 6' / 274 × 183 cm

Precio de oferta$550.00 USD

Includes Tax